1e PROV 27 juli 2019

18.30u

Kasterlee
KSAV A

wedstrijdbal:

4e PROV 3 augustus 2019

18.30u

Olmen
KSAV B

wedstrijdbal: competitie

Home
Lid Worden KSAV
Soccer-Online

bestuur en medewerkers

BESTUUR

 

 

   Voorzitter : Heuvelmans Koen   0479/38.87.06   koen.heuvelmans@telenet.be

 

  Ondervoorziiter : Karel Cowé   014/58.74.71

 

   Secretaris : Nuyts Karel   0499/38.21.18   karel.nuyts@outlook.com

 

 

   PR-man : Verellen Lu   0474/23.42.79   ludoverellen@gmail.com

 

 

  Sponsoring + fietsdag : Vansant Patrick   014/59.09.82   0494/30.32.53   patrick.vansant@telenet.be

 

   Jeugd : Vandeweyer Ivo   0474/34.48.08   ivoweyer@hotmail.com

 

 

   Bouwproject + inkom: Mariën Eddy   0497/44.00.48 marieneddy@telenet.be

 

 

   Matchballen + lijnentrekker : Bollen Ludo   014/58.37.63

 

  Belmans Hermine   0479/23.60.17    hermine@telenet.be

 

 

  Algemeen directeur + G-voetbal: Groenen Ronny   0479/33.73.55   ronnygroenen1@gmail.com

 

 

   transfercomité : Aerts Marc   0498/85.15.10   marcaerts9@hotmail.com

 

 

   Activiteiten : Verlinden Susy   014/59.27.64   Susy.Verlinden@telenet.be

 

 

MEDEWERKERS

 

 

  Bernarts Rene ( De Jap)

 

 

   Terreincommissaris + ontvanger scheidsrechters : Van Roy Michel   0494/66.09.15

 

 

   Scheidsrechter : Claes Frans  

 

    Scheidsrechter : Huysmans Marcel

Rangschikking 1e PROV

Algemene rangschikking
Plaats Clubnaam M Ptn
1 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A    
2 FC WEZEL SPORT    
3 BERG & DAL    
3 KFC ANTONIA A    
5 VC HERENTALS    
6 KFC DE KEMPEN TL A    
7 KFC LILLE    
8 BERLAAR HEIKANT    
9 FC OPPUURS    
10 KFCE ZOERSEL    
11 KFC KONTICH A    
12 KFC NIJLEN    
13 K TERNESSE VV    
14 RC MECHELEN    
15 S GR'WEZEL-SCHILDE A    
16 RVC HOBOKEN    

Rangschikking 4e PROV

Algemene rangschikking
Plaats Clubnaam M Ptn
1 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B    
2 FC WEZEL SPORT B    
3 OLEN UNITED    
4 KFC TONGERLO    
5 BLAUWVOET OEVEL    
6 FC NETEZONEN    
7 KFCV ALBERTA    
8 EZAART SPORT    
9 SKS HERENTALS    
10 KFC ZAMMEL    
11 FC PUNT-LARUM    
12 FC ROSSELAAR HULSEN    
13 K.RAMSEL FC    
14 KFC HEULTJE    
15 KVC BOOISCHOT    
16 WIEKEVORST SPORTING    
17 K.IMMERVOORT FC