2e PROV 28 september 2018

20.30u

KSAV A
Balen
(vrijdagavond !!!)

westrijdbal: competitie

4e PROV 23 september 2018

15.00u

Olen United
KSAV B

westrijdbal: competitie

Home
Lid Worden KSAV
Soccer-Online

Kalender 2e prov.

 

 

 

Uitslagen en kalender
Datum   Uitslag
01-09-2018 19:30 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A K. VRIJH. HERSELT
5 - 0
09-09-2018 15:00 MINDERHOUT VV K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A
1 - 1
15-09-2018 19:30 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A F.C. ARENDONK SPORT
  3 - 0  
22-09-2018 17:30 KSK WEELDE K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A
  4 - 1  
28-09-2018 20:30 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A VERBR. BALEN
  -  
06-10-2018 19:30 KFC ANTONIA A K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A
  -  
12-10-2018 20:00 KVV OG VORSELAAR K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A
  -  
19-10-2018 20:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A KFC BEEKHOEK SP.
  -  
28-10-2018 15:00 K. MERKSPLAS SK K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A
  -  
03-11-2018 20:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A WHITE STAR
  -  
10-11-2018 19:30 FC WEZEL SPORT K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A
  -  
18-11-2018 17:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A K. BEVEL FC
  -  
24-11-2018 19:30 K. ZWAL. OLMEN K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A
  -  
30-11-2018 20:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A K. RETIE SK
  -  
09-12-2018 14:30 K. VLIMMEREN SP. K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A
  -  
15-12-2018 19:30 K. VRIJH. HERSELT K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A
  -  
05-01-2019 19:30 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A MINDERHOUT VV
  -  
13-01-2019 14:30 F.C. ARENDONK SPORT K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A
  -  
19-01-2019 20:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A KSK WEELDE
  -  
25-01-2019 20:00 VERBR. BALEN K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A
  -  
02-02-2019 20:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A KFC ANTONIA A
  -  
09-02-2019 19:30 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A KVV OG VORSELAAR
  -  
17-02-2019 15:00 KFC BEEKHOEK SP. K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A
  -  
23-02-2019 20:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A K. MERKSPLAS SK
  -  
03-03-2019 15:00 WHITE STAR K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A
  -  
08-03-2019 20:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A FC WEZEL SPORT
  -  
17-03-2019 15:00 K. BEVEL FC K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A
  -  
22-03-2019 20:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A K. ZWAL. OLMEN
  -  
07-04-2019 15:00 K. RETIE SK K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A
  -  
14-04-2019 15:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A K. VLIMMEREN SP.
  -

 

Topschutters
KSAV
Kamara Adi 3
Mertens Kevin 2
Gypen Leeroy 2
Slaets Michiel 2
Krajisnic Admir 1
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Rangschikking 2e PROV

Algemene rangschikking
Plaats Clubnaam Ptn
1 FC WEZEL SPORT 9
2 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A 7
2 KFC ANTONIA A 7
4 K. RETIE SK 6
5 K. VLIMMEREN SP. 5
6 KFC BEEKHOEK SP. 4
6 KVV OG VORSELAAR 4
6 K. BEVEL FC 4
6 K. VRIJH. HERSELT 4
10 WHITE STAR 3
10 F.C. ARENDONK SPORT 3
12 KSK WEELDE 2
12 K. MERKSPLAS SK 2
12 MINDERHOUT VV 2
15 VERBR. BALEN 1
15 K. ZWAL. OLMEN 1

Rangschikking 4e PROV

Algemene rangschikking
Plaats Clubnaam Ptn
1 KVV RAUW SP. 15
1 VC POEDERLEE 15
3 KFC VERBR. ALBERTA 11
3 KSK HERENTALS 11
5 K. BLAUWV. OEVEL 10
5 KFC DE KEMPEN TL B 10
7 OLEN UNITED 7
8 KFC EZAART SP. 6
8 FC PUNT-LARUM 6
10 KSK OOSTHOVEN 4
11 FC ROSSELAAR HULSEN 4
12 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B 3
12 VV MLK. LICHTAART 3
12 KFC HEIDEBL. PULDERBOS 3
15 KFC GROBBENDONK 1
15 KFC WECHELDERZANDE 1
17 K. HIH TURNHOUT 0