2e PROV 19 januari 2019

19.30u

KSAV A
Weelde

wedstrijdbal: competitie

4e PROV 20 januari 2019

14.30u

KSAV B
SKS Herentals

wedstrijdbal: competitie

Home
Lid Worden KSAV
Soccer-Online

Kalender 2e prov.

 

 

 

Uitslagen en kalender
Datum   Uitslag
01-09-2018 19:30 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A K. VRIJH. HERSELT
5 - 0
09-09-2018 15:00 MINDERHOUT VV K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A
1 - 1
15-09-2018 19:30 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A F.C. ARENDONK SPORT
3 - 0
22-09-2018 17:30 KSK WEELDE K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A
4 - 1
28-09-2018 20:30 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A VERBR. BALEN
2 - 2
06-10-2018 19:30 KFC ANTONIA A K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A
1 - 1
12-10-2018 20:00 KVV OG VORSELAAR K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A
1 - 0
19-10-2018 20:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A KFC BEEKHOEK SP.
1 - 2
28-10-2018 15:00 K. MERKSPLAS SK K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A
1 - 4
03-11-2018 20:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A WHITE STAR
1 - 0
10-11-2018 19:30 FC WEZEL SPORT K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A
0 - 1
18-11-2018 17:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A K. BEVEL FC
4 - 0
24-11-2018 19:30 K. ZWAL. OLMEN K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A
1 - 2
30-11-2018 20:30 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A K. RETIE SK
0 - 2
07-12-2018 20:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A K. VLIMMEREN SP.
3 - 1
15-12-2018 19:30 K. VRIJH. HERSELT K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A
1 - 2
06-01-2019 14:30 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A MINDERHOUT VV
2 - 0
13-01-2019 14:30 F.C. ARENDONK SPORT K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A
3 - 3
19-01-2019 19:30 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A KSK WEELDE
  -  
25-01-2019 20:00 VERBR. BALEN K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A
  -  
02-02-2019 20:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A KFC ANTONIA A
  -  
09-02-2019 19:30 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A KVV OG VORSELAAR
  -  
17-02-2019 15:00 KFC BEEKHOEK SP. K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A
  -  
23-02-2019 20:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A K. MERKSPLAS SK
  -  
03-03-2019 15:00 WHITE STAR K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A
  -  
08-03-2019 20:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A FC WEZEL SPORT
  -  
17-03-2019 15:00 K. BEVEL FC K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A
  -  
22-03-2019 20:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A K. ZWAL. OLMEN
  -  
07-04-2019 15:00 K. RETIE SK K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A
  -  
14-04-2019 15:00 K. VLIMMEREN SP. K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A
  - 

 

Rangschikking 2e PROV

Algemene rangschikking
Plaats Clubnaam Ptn
1 FC WEZEL SPORT 42
2 KFC ANTONIA A 35
3 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A 34
4 KVV OG VORSELAAR 28
5 K. VRIJH. HERSELT 27
6 K. BEVEL FC 27
7 KSK WEELDE 25
8 WHITE STAR 24
9 K. RETIE SK 23
10 VERBR. BALEN 22
10 K. VLIMMEREN SP. 22
12 K. MERKSPLAS SK 20
13 KFC BEEKHOEK SP. 17
14 MINDERHOUT VV 17
15 F.C. ARENDONK SPORT 15
16 K. ZWAL. OLMEN 13

Rangschikking 4e PROV

Algemene rangschikking
Plaats Clubnaam Ptn
1 VC POEDERLEE 43
2 K. BLAUWV. OEVEL 43
2 KVV RAUW SP. 43
4 FC PUNT-LARUM 38
5 OLEN UNITED 35
6 KSK HERENTALS 34
7 KSK OOSTHOVEN 32
8 KFC DE KEMPEN TL B 31
9 KFC GROBBENDONK 30
10 KFC VERBR. ALBERTA 25
11 KFC EZAART SP. 20
12 KFC WECHELDERZANDE 20
13 KFC HEIDEBL. PULDERBOS 18
14 VV MLK. LICHTAART 16
15 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B 15
16 FC ROSSELAAR HULSEN 8
17 K. HIH TURNHOUT 2