2e PROV 27 juli 2019

18.30u

Kasterlee
KSAV A

wedstrijdbal:

4e PROV 27 april 2019

19.30u

De Kempen B 3
KSAV B 2

wedstrijdbal: competitie

Home
Lid Worden KSAV
Soccer-Online

Klassementen SAV-ploegen

Spelers 2e


Spelers 4e


Reserven A

1             K.S.K. KASTERLEE A                         22           17           1              4             78           17           61           55
2             K.V.V. RAUW SPORT MOL A        23           15           2              6             71           32           39           51
3             F.C. ROSSELAAR HULSEN A          22           13           6              3             48           39           9             42
4             K.S.A.V. ST-DYMPHNA GEEL A    22           12           6              4             55           36           19           40
5             V.V. LAAKDAL B                                23           11           7              5             54           42           12           38
6             K.F.C. Exc. Vorst                               21           11           7              3             50           36           14           36
7             K.F.C. EZAART SPORT MOL A       21           10           9              2             53           38           15           32
8             K.F.C. BEEKHOEK SPORT A           22           8             10           4             45           54           -9            28
9             K.F.C. Mol                                          21           6             10           5             40           47           -7            23
10           F.C. WEZEL SPORT A                       20           5             12           3             30           64           -34         18
11           K. VERBR. BALEN                              23           4             14           5             31           61           -30         17
12           K.F.C. VERBR. ALBERTA GEEL A  22           4             17           1             33           64           -31         13
13           F.C. Netezonen Eindhout             22           3             18           1             19           77           -58         10
14           K.V.V. RAUW SPORT MOL B         0             0             0              0             0             0             0             0

Reserven B

1             K. VERBR. BALEN B                          24           20           1              3             109         16           93           63
2             K. BLAUWVOET OEVEL B               24           17           3              4             111         34           77           55
3             K. S.K. SEFA HERENTALS B            25           14           6              5             61           46           15           47
4             V.V. LAAKDAL C                               25           14           7              4             65           61           4             46
5             K.S.A.V. ST-DYMPHNA GEEL B    25           13           5              7             61           33           28           46
6             K.V.V. RAUW SPORT MOL B         24           12           8              4             65           57           8             40
7             K.F.C. EZAART SPORT MOL B       25           11           10           4             79           66           13           37
8             K. NOORDSTAR V.V. B                    25           10           12           3             71           72           -1            33
9             OLEN UNITED B                               25           9             15           1             44           88           -44         28
10           K. ST-DYMPHNA F.C. ZAMMEL B24          7             13           4             53           58           -5            25
11           K.F.C. TONGERLO B                         23           7             13           3             42           62           -20         24
12           F.C. PUNT-LARUM B                       23           4             15           4             49           67           -18         16
13           F.C. ROSSELAAR HULSEN B           24           3             17           4             31           98           -67         13
14           K.F.C. VERBR. ALBERTA GEEL B   24           3             19           2             26           109         -83         11

U21 Prov

1             K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel           10           8             0              2             34           8             26           26
2             F.C. ARENDONK SPORT A             8             6             0              2             36           6             30           20
3             K.S.K. KASTERLEE A                         9             4             2              3             25           13           12           15
4             K. Sint-Job F.C.                                 12           4             6              2             30           37           -7            14
5             V.C. Herentals                                  8             3             3              2             18           18           0             11
6             K.V.V. Vosselaar                              10           3             7              0             16           32           -16         9
7             K. MERKSPLAS S.K. A                      10           2             6              2             19           32           -13         8
8             Minderhout V.V.                             11           1             7              3             14           46           -32         6

Sparta

Er is nog geen klassement ingegeven.

U17 Prov

1             K.S.A.V. ST-DYMPHNA GEEL A    12           8             3              1             37           21           16           25
2             K.S.K. KASTERLEE A                         13           6             6              1             24           24           0             19
3             K.F.C. KATELIJNE-WAVER A         9             6             3              0             29           13           16           18
4             K.F.C. NIJLEN A                                 13           5             5              3             21           25           -4            18
5             K. TERNESSE V.V. WOMMELGEM A         5             6              1             21           20           1             16
6             K.F.C.O. BEERSCHOT-WILRIJK A 10           4             5              1             24           23           1             13
6             K.V.V. O.G. VORSELAAR A            11           4             6              1             22           38           -16         13
8             A.S. VERBROEDERING GEEL A     12           4             8              0             18           32           -14         12

U17 B

1             F.C. Wezel Sport                              11           8             2              1             40           16           24           25
2             K.F.C. TONGERLO A                         10           6             2              2             35           22           13           20
3             K.F.C. DESSEL SPORT B                   10           5             4              1             32           27           5             16
4             K.S.A.V. ST-DYMPHNA GEEL B    8             4             1              3             19           11           8             15
5             K.F.C. HEULTJE A                              9             3             4              2             31           31           0             11
6             K.V.V. Rauw Sport Mol                  11           3             7              1             26           43           -17         10
7             K. Blauwvoet Oevel                        9             0             9              0             7             40           -33         0

U17 C

1             K.S.K. OOSTHOVEN B                     10           9             0              1             43           9             34           28
2             K.F.C. Exc. Vorst                               11           9             2              0             53           12           41           27
3             F.C. ARENDONK SPORT B              10           6             3              1             35           21           14           19
4             K. Zwaluwen Olmen                       9             4             4              1             17           18           -1            13
4             K.S.K. KASTERLEE B                          10           4             5              1             19           28           -9            13
6             K. RETIE S.K. B                                   10           2             5              3             39           30           9             9
7             K.F.C. Mol                                          12           1             8              3             13           61           -48         6
8             K.S.A.V. ST-DYMPHNA GEEL C    10           0             8              2             12           52           -40         2

U16 A

Algemene rangschikking
           
Doelpunten
 
Plaats Clubnaam M W G V + - +/- Ptn
1 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA 1 1 0 0 16 1 15 3
1 F.C. ARENDONK SPORT A 1 1 0 0 10 0 10 3
1 ALBERTA FC SCHILDE A 1 1 0 0 5 0 5 3
1 KVK HINGENE 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
5 GROENENHOEK B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SK SGRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FC NETEZONEN A 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
5 KON. SV VLUG VOORUIT A 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0
5 S.V. GROENENDAAL A 1 0 0 1 0 10 -10 0
5 HEIKANT BERLAAR 1 0 0 1 1 16 -15 0
5 ALBERTA FC SCHILDE B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

U15 Prov

1             K.V.C. WESTERLO B                         10           8             2              0             49           15           34           24
1             K.S.A.V. ST-DYMPHNA GEEL A    10           8             2              0             34           17           17           24
3             K.V.V. O.G. VORSELAAR A            9             6             2              1             37           18           19           19
4             K.F.C.O. BEERSCHOT-WILRIJK B 9             4             3              2             33           25           8             14
5             K. TERNESSE V.V. WOMMELGEM A         3             6              1             26           42           -16         10
6             A.S. VERBROEDERING GEEL A     10           1             8              1             18           40           -22         4
6             K.F.C. NIJLEN A                                 10           1             8              1             11           51           -40         4

U15 B

1             K.F.C. MOL A                                     11           7             3              1             36           20           16           22
2             F.C. ZWANEVEN A                           10           6             1              3             40           27           13           21
3             K.F.C. DESSEL SPORT C                   10           6             3              1             38           25           13           19
4             K.S.A.V. ST-DYMPHNA GEEL B    10           4             2              4             31           20           11           16
5             K. VERBR. BALEN A                          9             4             2              3             28           23           5             15
6             K.V.V. Rauw Sport Mol                  11           3             7              1             32           37           -5            10
7             K. ZWALUWEN OLMEN A             10           2             7              1             17           47           -30         7
8             F.C. ARENDONK SPORT B              11           2             9              0             30           53           -23         6

U15 C

1             K.F.C. BEEKHOEK SPORT A           11           9             0              2             44           14           30           29
2             K.S.A.V. ST-DYMPHNA GEEL C    11           6             2              3             30           20           10           21
3             K.F.C. DESSEL SPORT D                   10           6             3              1             42           19           23           19
4             K.F.C. MOL B                                     12           6             6              0             37           36           1             18
4             K. S.K. RETIE BRANDDONK B       13           6             7              0             36           36           0             18
6             K. VERBR. BALEN B                          11           5             5              1             40           23           17           16
7             K.F.C. EZAART SPORT MOL R       11           1             8              2             23           53           -30         5
8             F.C. ARENDONK SPORT D             9             0             8              1             9             60           -51         1

U13 Prov


U13 B


U13 C


U13 D


U12 Prov.


U12 B


U12 C


U11 Prov


U11 B


U11 C


U10 Prov


U10 B


U10 C


U9 Prov A


U9 Prov B


U9 C


U9 D

Er is nog geen klassement ingegeven.

U8 Prov A


U8 Prov B


U8 C


U7 A


U7 B


U7 C


U6 A

Er is nog geen klassement ingegeven.

U6 B

Er is nog geen klassement ingegeven.

U6 C

Er is nog geen klassement ingegeven.

U5

Er is nog geen klassement ingegeven.

G Niveau 2


G Niveau 3


G Niveau 4


G Kids


Rangschikking 2e PROV

Algemene rangschikking
Plaats Clubnaam M Ptn
1 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A    
2 FC WEZEL SPORT    
3 BERG & DAL    
3 KFC ANTONIA A    
5 VC HERENTALS    
6 KFC DE KEMPEN TL A    
7 KFC LILLE    
8 BERLAAR HEIKANT    
9 FC OPPUURS    
10 KFCE ZOERSEL    
11 KFC KONTICH A    
12 KFC NIJLEN    
13 K TERNESSE VV    
14 RC MECHELEN    
15 S GR'WEZEL-SCHILDE A    
16 RVC HOBOKEN    

Rangschikking 4e PROV

Algemene rangschikking
Plaats Clubnaam M Ptn
1 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B    
2      
3      
4      
5      
6      
7      
8      
9      
10      
11      
12      
13      
14      
15      
16      
17