2e PROV 22 maart 2019

20.00u

KSAV A
Olmen
(Vrijdag !!!!)

wedstrijdbal: competitie

4e PROV 12 maart 2019

19.30u

KSAV B
Oosthoven
(zaterdag!!!)

wedstrijdbal: competitie

Home
Lid Worden KSAV
Soccer-Online

Klassementen SAV-ploegen

Spelers 2e


Spelers 4e


Reserven A

Algemene rangschikking
           
Doelpunten
 
Plaats Clubnaam M W G V + - +/- Ptn
1 KSK KASTERLEE A 18 13 4 1 56 14 42 43
2 KVV RAUW SP. A 19 11 6 2 57 30 27 39
3 FC ROSSELAAR HULSEN A 19 12 2 5 44 34 10 38
4 VV LAAKDAL B 20 10 4 6 46 37 9 34
5 KFC EXC. VORST 19 10 3 6 44 30 14 33
6 KFC EZAART SP. A 18 9 2 7 44 31 13 29
7 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A 18 8 4 6 42 32 10 28
8 KFC BEEKHOEK SP. A 19 7 4 8 39 48 -9 25
9 KFC MOL 18 5 5 8 36 38 -2 20
10 FC WEZEL SPORT A 17 5 2 10 24 49 -25 17
11 VERBR. BALEN A 20 4 4 12 27 51 -24 16
12 KFC VERBR. ALBERTA A 19 4 1 14 33 53 -20 13
13 FC NETEZONEN 18 2 1 15 17 62 -45 7
14 KVV RAUW SP. B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Reserven B

Algemene rangschikking
           
Doelpunten
 
Plaats Clubnaam M W G V + - +/- Ptn
1 VERBR. BALEN B 21 17 3 1 90 11 79 54
2 K. BLAUWV. OEVEL B 21 16 4 1 101 22 79 52
3 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B 21 12 5 4 55 29 26 41
4 KVV RAUW SP. B 21 12 3 6 63 51 12 39
5 KSK HERENTALS B 22 11 5 6 54 43 11 38
6 VV LAAKDAL C 21 11 3 7 53 53 0 36
7 KFC EZAART SP. B 21 9 3 9 63 58 5 30
8 K. NOORDSTAR VV B 21 8 3 10 50 61 -11 27
9 OLEN UNITED B 21 8 1 12 40 71 -31 25
10 KFC ZAMMEL B 21 6 3 12 47 52 -5 21
10 KFC TONGERLO B 20 6 3 11 36 57 -21 21
12 FC PUNT-LARUM B 20 4 4 12 41 47 -6 16
13 FC ROSSELAAR HULSEN B 20 2 3 15 26 84 -58 9
14 KFC VERBR. ALBERTA B 21 2 1 18 20 100 -80 7

U21 Prov

1

KSAV ST-Dymphna

7

21

2

FC Arendonk Sport

5

13

3

KSK Kasterlee

6

9

4

VC Herentals

5

7

5

K Sint-Job FC

8

7

6

Minderhout VV

7

5

7

Merksplas SK

6

5

8

KVV Vosselaar

6

3

Sparta

Er is nog geen klassement ingegeven.

U17 Prov

1

KFC Katelijne-Waver

6

15

2

KSAV ST-Dymphna

7

15

3

KFC Nijlen

8

13

4

KSK Kasterlee

8

12

5

K Ternesse VV Wommelgem

8

10

6

KVV OG Vorselaar

7

9

7

AS Verbroedering Geel

8

9

8

KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk

6

3

U17 B

1

FC WEZEL SPORT

7

18

2

K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B

6

11

3

KFC TONGERLO A

6

10

4

KFC HEULTJE A

5

7

5

KVV RAUW SP.

7

7

6

KFC DESSEL SP. B

6

7

7

K. BLAUWV. OEVEL

5

0

U17 C

1

KFC EXC. VORST

7

18

2

KSK OOSTHOVEN B

6

16

3

F.C. ARENDONK SPORT

6

12

4

K. ZWAL. OLMEN

6

7

5

KFC MOL

7

6

6

K. RETIE SK B

6

5

7

KSK KASTERLEE B

6

4

8

K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B

6

2

U16 A

Algemene rangschikking
           
Doelpunten
 
Plaats Clubnaam M W G V + - +/- Ptn
1 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA 1 1 0 0 16 1 15 3
1 F.C. ARENDONK SPORT A 1 1 0 0 10 0 10 3
1 ALBERTA FC SCHILDE A 1 1 0 0 5 0 5 3
1 KVK HINGENE 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
5 GROENENHOEK B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SK SGRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FC NETEZONEN A 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
5 KON. SV VLUG VOORUIT A 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0
5 S.V. GROENENDAAL A 1 0 0 1 0 10 -10 0
5 HEIKANT BERLAAR 1 0 0 1 1 16 -15 0
5 ALBERTA FC SCHILDE B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

U15 Prov

1

KVC Westerlo

7

15

2

KSAV ST-Dymphna

7

15

3

KVV OG Vorselaar

6

13

4

K Ternesse VV Wommelgem

6

7

5

KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk

5

7

6

KFC Nijlen

7

4

7

AS Verbroedering Geel

6

3

U15 B

1

KSAV ST-Dymphna

6

14

2

KFC Dessel Sport

6

12

3

K Verbr Balen

7

11

4

FC Zwaneven

6

11

5

KFC Mol

6

10

6

KVV Rauw Sport Mol

7

10

7

K Zwaluwen Olmen

6

3

8

FC Arendonk Sport

6

0

U15 C

1

KFC Beekhoek Sport

7

19

2

KSAV ST-Dymphna

6

14

3

KFC Mol

7

12

4

KSK Retie Branddonk

8

12

5

K Verbr Balen

6

9

6

KFC Dessel Sport

6

9

7

KFC Ezaart Sport Mol

8

2

8

FC Arendonk Sport

6

1

U13 Prov


U13 B


U13 C


U13 D


U12 Prov.


U12 B


U12 C


U11 Prov


U11 B


U11 C


U10 Prov


U10 B


U10 C


U9 Prov A


U9 Prov B


U9 C


U9 D

Er is nog geen klassement ingegeven.

U8 Prov A


U8 Prov B


U8 C


U7 A


U7 B


U7 C


U6 A

Er is nog geen klassement ingegeven.

U6 B

Er is nog geen klassement ingegeven.

U6 C

Er is nog geen klassement ingegeven.

U5

Er is nog geen klassement ingegeven.

G Niveau 2


G Niveau 3


G Niveau 4


G Kids


Rangschikking 2e PROV

Algemene rangschikking
Plaats Clubnaam M Ptn
1 FC WEZEL SPORT 25 60
2 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A 26 52
3 KVV OG VORSELAAR 27 44
4 KFC ANTONIA A 27 42
5 WHITE STAR 27 40
6 K. VLIMMEREN SP. 26 38
7 K. BEVEL FC 27 36
8 KSK WEELDE 27 35
9 VERBR. BALEN 26 34
9 K. RETIE SK 27 34
11 K. MERKSPLAS SK 27 34
12 K. VRIJH. HERSELT 26 31
13 KFC BEEKHOEK SP. 25 27
14 K. ZWAL. OLMEN 27 26
15 F.C. ARENDONK SPORT 27 25
16 MINDERHOUT VV 25 18

Rangschikking 4e PROV

Algemene rangschikking
Plaats Clubnaam M Ptn
1 VC POEDERLEE 27 61
2 KVV RAUW SP. 27 58
3 FC PUNT-LARUM 27 57
4 KSK HERENTALS 28 52
5 OLEN UNITED 27 51
6 K. BLAUWV. OEVEL 27 51
7 KSK OOSTHOVEN 26 42
8 KFC GROBBENDONK 27 42
9 KFC EZAART SP. 27 38
10 KFC DE KEMPEN TL B 27 36
11 KFC VERBR. ALBERTA 27 35
12 KFC WECHELDERZANDE 26 33
13 VV MLK. LICHTAART 27 27
14 KFC HEIDEBL. PULDERBOS 26 22
15 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B 27 20
16 FC ROSSELAAR HULSEN 27 14
17 K. HIH TURNHOUT 26 5