Secretariaat
GESLOTEN :
maandag 1 april
2e Prov 6 april 2024
19.30u
Zoersel - KSAV A
wedstrijdbal: Zaterdag
4e PROV 6 april 2024
19.30u
Netezonen - KSAV B
wedstrijdbal: Zaterdag
COACH U7 B : ALBERT CUYVERS
|
|
AFGEVAARDIGDE U7 B : TOM LIEVENS
|
|
Uitslagen en kalender | ||||
Datum | Uitslag | |||
14-01-2017 | 11:30 | K. BERG EN DAL VV C | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B |
|
21-01-2017 | 11:15 | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B | KFC EZAART SP. A |
|
28-01-2017 | 09:30 | FC PUNT-LARUM B | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B |
|
04-02-2017 | 11:15 | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B | FC WEZEL SPORT A |
|
18-02-2017 | 11:15 | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B | K. ZWAL. OLMEN A |
|
04-03-2017 | 11:00 | VERBR. BALEN A | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B |
|
11-03-2017 | 11:15 | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B | K. BERG EN DAL VV C |
|
18-03-2017 | 11:00 | KFC EZAART SP. A | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B |
|
25-03-2017 | 11:15 | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B | FC PUNT-LARUM B |
|
01-04-2017 | 10:00 | FC WEZEL SPORT A | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B |
|
22-04-2017 | 10:00 | K. ZWAL. OLMEN A | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B |
|
29-04-2017 | 11:15 | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B | VERBR. BALEN A |
|
Uitslagen en kalender | ||||
Datum | Uitslag | |||
03-09-2016 | 11:00 | FC PUNT-LARUM | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B |
|
10-09-2016 | 09:30 | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A | FC PUNT-LARUM |
|
10-09-2016 | 11:15 | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B | VV LAAKDAL C |
|
17-09-2016 | 10:00 | K. ZWAL. OLMEN A | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B |
|
17-09-2016 | 13:30 | VV LAAKDAL C | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A |
|
24-09-2016 | 09:30 | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A | K. ZWAL. OLMEN A |
|
24-09-2016 | 11:15 | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B | K. BLAUWV. OEVEL |
|
01-10-2016 | 10:00 | K. BLAUWV. OEVEL | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A |
|
01-10-2016 | 11:30 | K. BERG EN DAL VV B | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B |
|
08-10-2016 | 09:30 | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A | K. BERG EN DAL VV B |
|
15-10-2016 | 11:15 | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A |
|
22-10-2016 | 11:15 | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B | FC PUNT-LARUM |
|
05-11-2016 | 11:00 | FC PUNT-LARUM | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A |
|
05-11-2016 | 13:30 | VV LAAKDAL C | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B |
|
12-11-2016 | 09:30 | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A | VV LAAKDAL C |
|
12-11-2016 | 11:15 | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B | K. ZWAL. OLMEN A |
|
19-11-2016 | 10:00 | K. ZWAL. OLMEN A | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A |
|
19-11-2016 | 10:00 | K. BLAUWV. OEVEL | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B |
|
26-11-2016 | 09:30 | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A | K. BLAUWV. OEVEL |
|
26-11-2016 | 11:15 | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B | K. BERG EN DAL VV B |
|
03-12-2016 | 11:30 | K. BERG EN DAL VV B | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A |
|
10-12-2016 | 09:30 | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B |
|
Rangschikking 2e Prov
Rangschikking 4e PROV