2e PROV 19 oktober 2018

20.00u

KSAV A
Beekhoek
(VRIJDAG !!!!!)

westrijdbal: competitie

4e PROV 20 oktober 2018

19.30u

KSAV B
Rosselaar Hulsen
(ZATERDAG !!!!)

westrijdbal: competitie

Home
Lid Worden KSAV
Soccer-Online

U8 E

Info / spelers / trainerstaf

COACH U8 E : ALBERT CUYVERS

 

Geboortedatum       26 december 1956
Geboorteplaats  
GSM  0472/59 35 40
Emailadres  cuyvers-verlinden@hotmail.com
Spelerscarriere  KSAV
Vorige clubs  KSAV

 

COACH U8 E : TOM GEUDENS

 

 
Geboortedatum       2 november 1976
Geboorteplaats  
GSM  0474/63.62.76
Emailadres  geudens20@gmail.com
Spelerscarriere  
Vorige clubs  KSAV

 

AFGEVAARDIGDE U8 E : DAVID VAN GESTEL

Geboortedatum       18 december 1974
Geboorteplaats  
GSM  0475/53 26 32
Emailadres  davidvangestel@telenet.be
Spelerscarriere  
Vorige clubs  

 

 

Uitslagen en kalender
Datum   Uitslag
17-02-2018 09:30 K. FC PULLE NIV.1 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA E NIV.1
  -  
24-02-2018 13:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA E NIV.1 KFC HERENTHOUT C NIV.1
  -  
03-03-2018 09:30 OOSTERZONEN NIV.1 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA E NIV.1
  -  
10-03-2018 13:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA E NIV.1 K. BLAUWV. OEVEL NIV.1
  -  
17-03-2018 11:15 KFC ZAMMEL B NIV.1 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA E NIV.1
  -  
24-03-2018 11:00 KVV OG VORSELAAR C NIV.1 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA E NIV.1
  -  
14-04-2018 11:00 VC POEDERLEE A NIV.1 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA E NIV.1
  -  
21-04-2018 13:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA E NIV.1 KFC LINDA OLEN NIV.1
  -  
28-04-2018 13:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA E NIV.1 K. FC PULLE NIV.1
  -  

 

Uitslagen en kalender
Datum   Uitslag
02-09-2017 11:30 ASV GEEL A K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A
  -  
09-09-2017 09:30 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A FC PUNT-LARUM A
  -  
16-09-2017 13:30 KFC BEEKHOEK SP. A K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A
  -  
23-09-2017 11:00 KSK KASTERLEE A K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A
  -  
30-09-2017 13:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A OLEN UNITED C
  -  
07-10-2017 11:00 KFC ZAMMEL B K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A
  -  
14-10-2017 13:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A KFC EZAART SP. B
  -  
21-10-2017 13:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A ASV GEEL A
  -  
28-10-2017 09:30 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A KSK KASTERLEE A -
04-11-2017 09:30 FC PUNT-LARUM A K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A
  -  
11-11-2017 14:30 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A KFC BEEKHOEK SP. A
  -  
25-11-2017 13:00 OLEN UNITED C K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A
  -  
02-12-2017 14:30 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A KFC ZAMMEL B
  -  
09-12-2017 11:00 KFC EZAART SP. B K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A
  -  

Ploegfoto

U8 E

Klassement U8 E


Schutters U8 E


Rangschikking 2e PROV

Algemene rangschikking
Plaats Clubnaam Ptn
1 FC WEZEL SPORT 18
2 K. BEVEL FC 14
3 WHITE STAR 13
4 KFC ANTONIA A 13
5 KVV OG VORSELAAR 12
6 K. RETIE SK 10
7 KSK WEELDE 10
8 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A 9
9 K. VLIMMEREN SP. 8
10 K. MERKSPLAS SK 8
11 F.C. ARENDONK SPORT 7
11 K. VRIJH. HERSELT 7
13 MINDERHOUT VV 7
14 KFC BEEKHOEK SP. 5
14 VERBR. BALEN 5
16 K. ZWAL. OLMEN 4

Rangschikking 4e PROV

Algemene rangschikking
Plaats Clubnaam Ptn
1 KVV RAUW SP. 24
2 OLEN UNITED 19
3 VC POEDERLEE 18
4 K. BLAUWV. OEVEL 18
4 KSK HERENTALS 18
6 KFC EZAART SP. 15
6 FC PUNT-LARUM 15
8 KFC VERBR. ALBERTA 15
8 KFC DE KEMPEN TL B 15
10 KSK OOSTHOVEN 8
11 KFC WECHELDERZANDE 7
11 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B 7
13 FC ROSSELAAR HULSEN 7
14 KFC HEIDEBL. PULDERBOS 6
15 VV MLK. LICHTAART 5
16 KFC GROBBENDONK 3
17 K. HIH TURNHOUT 2