Secretariaat
GESLOTEN : maandag
25 maart en 1 april
2e Prov 23 maart 2024
19.00u
KSAV - Ezaart
wedstrijdbal: Zaterdag
4e PROV 24 maart 2024
15.00u
KSAV B - Heultje
wedstrijdbal: Zondag
Uitslagen en kalender | ||||
Datum | Uitslag | |||
12-01-2019 | 12:30 | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA C NIV.1 | KFC EXC. VORST NIV.1 |
|
19-01-2019 | 13:00 | K. ZWAL. OLMEN NIV.1 | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA C NIV.1 |
|
26-01-2019 | 12:30 | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA C NIV.1 | KSK KASTERLEE B NIV.1 |
|
02-02-2019 | 14:30 | F.C. ARENDONK SPORT B NIV.1 | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA C NIV.1 |
|
09-02-2019 | 09:30 | KSK OOSTHOVEN B NIV.1 | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA C NIV.1 |
|
16-02-2019 | 12:30 | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA C NIV.1 | K. RETIE SK B NIV.1 |
|
23-02-2019 | 11:00 | KFC MOL NIV.1 | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA C NIV.1 |
|
09-03-2019 | 12:00 | KFC EXC. VORST NIV.1 | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA C NIV.15 |
|
16-03-2019 | 12:30 | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA C NIV.1 | K. ZWAL. OLMEN NIV.1 |
|
23-03-2019 | 12:30 | KSK KASTERLEE B NIV.1 | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA C NIV.1 |
|
30-03-2019 | 12:30 | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA C NIV.1 | F.C. ARENDONK SPORT B NIV.1 |
|
06-04-2019 | 12:30 | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA C NIV.1 | KSK OOSTHOVEN B NIV.1 |
|
13-04-2019 | 11:00 | K. RETIE SK B NIV.1 | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA C NIV.1 |
|
27-04-2019 | 12:30 | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA C NIV.1 | KFC MOL NIV.1 |
|
Uitslagen en kalender | ||||
Datum | Uitslag | |||
01-09-2018 | 12:30 | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA C NIV.1 | KFC EXC. VORST NIV.1 |
|
08-09-2018 | 12:30 | KSK KASTERLEE B NIV.1 | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA C NIV.1 |
|
15-09-2018 | 09:30 | KSK OOSTHOVEN B NIV.1 | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA C NIV.1 |
|
22-09-2018 | 12:30 | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA C NIV.1 | K. ZWAL. OLMEN NIV.1 |
|
29-09-2018 | 15:00 | K. MERKSPLAS SK B NIV.1 | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA C NIV.1 |
|
06-10-2018 | 12:30 | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA C NIV.1 | F.C. ARENDONK SPORT B NIV.1 |
|
13-10-2018 | 09:00 | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.1 | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA C NIV.1 |
|
20-10-2018 | 12:00 | KFC EXC. VORST NIV.1 | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA C NIV.1 |
|
24-10-2018 | 20:00 | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA C NIV.1 | K. MERKSPLAS SK B NIV.1 | 2-0 |
27-10-2018 | 12:30 | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA C NIV.1 | KSK KASTERLEE B NIV.1 |
|
03-11-2018 | 12:30 | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA C NIV.1 | KSK OOSTHOVEN B NIV.1 |
|
10-11-2018 | 13:00 | K. ZWAL. OLMEN NIV.1 | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA C NIV.1 |
|
24-11-2018 | 15:00 | F.C. ARENDONK SPORT B NIV.1 | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA C NIV.1 |
|
01-12-2018 | 12:30 | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA C NIV.1 | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.1 |
|
Rangschikking 2e Prov
Rangschikking 4e PROV