1e PROV 27 juli 2019

18.30u

Kasterlee
KSAV A

wedstrijdbal:

4e PROV 3 augustus 2019

18.30u

Olmen
KSAV B

wedstrijdbal: competitie

Home
Lid Worden KSAV
Soccer-Online

U17 C

Info / spelers / trainerstaf

 

 

Uitslagen en kalender
Datum   Uitslag
12-01-2019 12:30 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA C NIV.1 KFC EXC. VORST NIV.1
1  - 8 
19-01-2019 13:00 K. ZWAL. OLMEN NIV.1 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA C NIV.1
1  - 1 
26-01-2019 12:30 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA C NIV.1 KSK KASTERLEE B NIV.1
  -  
02-02-2019 14:30 F.C. ARENDONK SPORT B NIV.1 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA C NIV.1
  -  
09-02-2019 09:30 KSK OOSTHOVEN B NIV.1 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA C NIV.1
5  - 2 
16-02-2019 12:30 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA C NIV.1 K. RETIE SK B NIV.1
2  - 8 
23-02-2019 11:00 KFC MOL NIV.1 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA C NIV.1
2  - 2 
09-03-2019 12:00 KFC EXC. VORST NIV.1 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA C NIV.15
 5 - 1 
16-03-2019 12:30 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA C NIV.1 K. ZWAL. OLMEN NIV.1
  -  
23-03-2019 12:30 KSK KASTERLEE B NIV.1 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA C NIV.1
3  - 1 
30-03-2019 12:30 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA C NIV.1 F.C. ARENDONK SPORT B NIV.1
1  - 2 
06-04-2019 12:30 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA C NIV.1 KSK OOSTHOVEN B NIV.1
1  - 3 
13-04-2019 11:00 K. RETIE SK B NIV.1 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA C NIV.1
15  - 0 
27-04-2019 12:30 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA C NIV.1 KFC MOL NIV.1
  - 

 

Uitslagen en kalender
Datum   Uitslag
01-09-2018 12:30 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA C NIV.1 KFC EXC. VORST NIV.1
2 - 10  
08-09-2018 12:30 KSK KASTERLEE B NIV.1 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA C NIV.1
5  - 2 
15-09-2018 09:30 KSK OOSTHOVEN B NIV.1 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA C NIV.1
7  - 0 
22-09-2018 12:30 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA C NIV.1 K. ZWAL. OLMEN NIV.1
1 - 6 
29-09-2018 15:00 K. MERKSPLAS SK B NIV.1 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA C NIV.1
2 - 1 
06-10-2018 12:30 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA C NIV.1 F.C. ARENDONK SPORT B NIV.1
  1- 7 
13-10-2018 09:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.1 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA C NIV.1
 16 - 1 
20-10-2018 12:00 KFC EXC. VORST NIV.1 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA C NIV.1
7 - 3 
24-10-2018 20:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA C NIV.1 K. MERKSPLAS SK B NIV.1         2-0
27-10-2018 12:30 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA C NIV.1 KSK KASTERLEE B NIV.1
 4-0  
03-11-2018 12:30 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA C NIV.1 KSK OOSTHOVEN B NIV.1
0 - 12 
10-11-2018 13:00 K. ZWAL. OLMEN NIV.1 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA C NIV.1
 2 - 8 
24-11-2018 15:00 F.C. ARENDONK SPORT B NIV.1 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA C NIV.1
4  - 2 
01-12-2018 12:30 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA C NIV.1 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.1
1  - 9 

Ploegfoto

U17 C

Klassement U17 C

1             K.S.K. OOSTHOVEN B                     10           9             0              1             43           9             34           28
2             K.F.C. Exc. Vorst                               11           9             2              0             53           12           41           27
3             F.C. ARENDONK SPORT B              10           6             3              1             35           21           14           19
4             K. Zwaluwen Olmen                       9             4             4              1             17           18           -1            13
4             K.S.K. KASTERLEE B                          10           4             5              1             19           28           -9            13
6             K. RETIE S.K. B                                   10           2             5              3             39           30           9             9
7             K.F.C. Mol                                          12           1             8              3             13           61           -48         6
8             K.S.A.V. ST-DYMPHNA GEEL C    10           0             8              2             12           52           -40         2

Schutters U17 C


Rangschikking 1e PROV

Algemene rangschikking
Plaats Clubnaam M Ptn
1 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A    
2 FC WEZEL SPORT    
3 BERG & DAL    
3 KFC ANTONIA A    
5 VC HERENTALS    
6 KFC DE KEMPEN TL A    
7 KFC LILLE    
8 BERLAAR HEIKANT    
9 FC OPPUURS    
10 KFCE ZOERSEL    
11 KFC KONTICH A    
12 KFC NIJLEN    
13 K TERNESSE VV    
14 RC MECHELEN    
15 S GR'WEZEL-SCHILDE A    
16 RVC HOBOKEN    

Rangschikking 4e PROV

Algemene rangschikking
Plaats Clubnaam M Ptn
1 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B    
2 FC WEZEL SPORT B    
3 OLEN UNITED    
4 KFC TONGERLO    
5 BLAUWVOET OEVEL    
6 FC NETEZONEN    
7 KFCV ALBERTA    
8 EZAART SPORT    
9 SKS HERENTALS    
10 KFC ZAMMEL    
11 FC PUNT-LARUM    
12 FC ROSSELAAR HULSEN    
13 K.RAMSEL FC    
14 KFC HEULTJE    
15 KVC BOOISCHOT    
16 WIEKEVORST SPORTING    
17 K.IMMERVOORT FC