2e PROV 15 december 2018

19.30u

Herselt
KSAV A

wedstrijdbal: competitie

4e PROV 16 december 2018

14.30u

KSAV B
Grobbendonk

wedstrijdbal: competitie

Home
Lid Worden KSAV
Soccer-Online

U15 B

Info / spelers / trainerstaf

 

 

Uitslagen en kalender
Datum   Uitslag
01-09-2018 09:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.2 KSK OOSTHOVEN A NIV.2
1 - 1
08-09-2018 09:30 KVV RAUW SP. NIV.2 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.2
7 - 2
15-09-2018 15:00 KFC FLANDRIA A NIV.2 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.2
5 - 0 (FI)
22-09-2018 12:30 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.2 KFC EXC. VORST A NIV.2
AMC
29-09-2018 11:00 VERBR. BALEN B NIV.2 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.2
2 - 5
06-10-2018 09:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.2 FC WEZEL SPORT NIV.2
4 - 5
13-10-2018 12:45 KFC DESSEL SP. B NIV.2 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.2
 4 - 3 
20-10-2018 09:30 KSK OOSTHOVEN A NIV.2 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.2
3 - 1 
24-10-2018 20:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.2 VERBR. BALEN B NIV.2
 7 - 4  
27-10-2018 09:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.2 KVV RAUW SP. NIV.2
 8 - 1 
03-11-2018 09:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.2 KFC FLANDRIA A NIV.2
5 - 9 
10-11-2018 11:00 KFC EXC. VORST A NIV.2 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.2
AMC
24-11-2018 11:00 FC WEZEL SPORT NIV.2 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.2
2  - 5 
01-12-2018 09:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.2 KFC DESSEL SP. B NIV.2
3  - 3 

Ploegfoto

U15 B

Klassement U15 B

Algemene rangschikking
           
Doelpunten
 
Plaats Clubnaam M W G V + - +/- Ptn
1 KFC FLANDRIA A NIV.2 12 9 1 2 79 24 55 28
2 KVV RAUW SP. NIV.2 12 8 1 3 51 38 13 25
3 KFC DESSEL SP. B NIV.2 12 5 3 4 48 35 13 18
4 KSK OOSTHOVEN A NIV.2 12 5 2 5 29 34 -5 17
5 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.2 12 4 2 6 44 46 -2 14
6 VERBR. BALEN B NIV.2 12 4 1 7 42 47 -5 13
7 FC WEZEL SPORT NIV.2 12 2 0 10 18 87 -69 6
8 KFC EXC. VORST A NIV.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schutters U15 B

KANTINEDIENST : 

 

ZO 16/09  van 11.30 tot 13.45u :  RUBE - KOBE - KEVIN - KAI - RUDY (trainer)

ZO 07/10  van 8 tot 11.30 u : SENNE(2) - TOON - KAI - KOBE

ZA 27/10 van 11.15 tot 14.30u : RIK - JORDY - DENYS - VICTOR - BRAHIM

ZA 01/12 van 11.15 tot 14.30u : JORIS - JARNE -  PANDA - WARRE - WOUT

 

ADRESSEN  TEGENSTANDERS : 

 

RAUW  :  BLEKESTRAAT  40    MOL

FLANDRIA RAVELS :  RAAFTUINWEG    RAVELS

WEZEL SPORT :  MORESNETLAAN   MOL

EXC. VORST :  SPORTCENTRUM DE VLOED     LINDESTRAAT   VORST - LAAKDAL

VERBR. BALEN :  SPORTPARK DE BLEUKENS  NAGELSBERG   BALEN

DESSEL SPORT :   SPORTPARK 10   DESSEL

OOSTHOVEN :    NIEUWSTRAAT  41   OUD - TURNHOUT

Rangschikking 2e PROV

Algemene rangschikking
Plaats Clubnaam Ptn
1 FC WEZEL SPORT 37
2 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A 27
3 KFC ANTONIA A 26
4 KVV OG VORSELAAR 25
5 KSK WEELDE 25
6 K. VRIJH. HERSELT 24
7 K. BEVEL FC 22
8 WHITE STAR 21
9 K. RETIE SK 19
9 K. VLIMMEREN SP. 19
11 K. MERKSPLAS SK 16
12 VERBR. BALEN 15
13 KFC BEEKHOEK SP. 14
14 MINDERHOUT VV 14
15 F.C. ARENDONK SPORT 13
16 K. ZWAL. OLMEN 11

Rangschikking 4e PROV

Algemene rangschikking
Plaats Clubnaam Ptn
1 VC POEDERLEE 36
2 KVV RAUW SP. 36
3 K. BLAUWV. OEVEL 34
4 OLEN UNITED 32
5 FC PUNT-LARUM 31
6 KFC DE KEMPEN TL B 30
7 KSK OOSTHOVEN 29
8 KSK HERENTALS 28
9 KFC GROBBENDONK 21
10 KFC EZAART SP. 20
11 KFC VERBR. ALBERTA 19
12 KFC WECHELDERZANDE 16
13 VV MLK. LICHTAART 15
13 KFC HEIDEBL. PULDERBOS 15
15 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B 12
16 FC ROSSELAAR HULSEN 8
17 K. HIH TURNHOUT 2