1e PROV 27 juli 2019

18.30u

Kasterlee
KSAV A

wedstrijdbal:

4e PROV 3 augustus 2019

18.30u

Olmen
KSAV B

wedstrijdbal: competitie

Home
Lid Worden KSAV
Soccer-Online

U16 A

Info / spelers / trainerstaf

 

 

Uitslagen en kalender
Datum   Uitslag
13-01-2019 10:45 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA HEIKANT BERLAAR
16 - 1
18-01-2019 19:30 ALBERTA FC SCHILDE B K. SAV ST. DIMPNA
AMC
27-01-2019 10:45 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA SK SGRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE A
  -  
02-02-2019 12:00 KON. SV VLUG VOORUIT A K. SAV ST. DIMPNA
  -  
15-02-2019 19:30 GROENENHOEK B K. SAV ST. DIMPNA
  -  
22-02-2019 19:30 ALBERTA FC SCHILDE A K. SAV ST. DIMPNA
  -  
10-03-2019 09:30 HEIKANT BERLAAR K. SAV ST. DIMPNA
  -  
17-03-2019 10:45 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA ALBERTA FC SCHILDE B
AMC
23-03-2019 11:45 SK SGRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE A K. SAV ST. DIMPNA
  -  
31-03-2019 10:45 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA KON. SV VLUG VOORUIT A
  -  
14-04-2019 10:45 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA GROENENHOEK B
  -  
28-04-2019 10:45 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA ALBERTA FC SCHILDE A
  -  

 

Klassement U16 A

Algemene rangschikking
           
Doelpunten
 
Plaats Clubnaam M W G V + - +/- Ptn
1 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA 1 1 0 0 16 1 15 3
1 F.C. ARENDONK SPORT A 1 1 0 0 10 0 10 3
1 ALBERTA FC SCHILDE A 1 1 0 0 5 0 5 3
1 KVK HINGENE 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
5 GROENENHOEK B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SK SGRAVENWEZEL-SCHILDE A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FC NETEZONEN A 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
5 KON. SV VLUG VOORUIT A 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0
5 S.V. GROENENDAAL A 1 0 0 1 0 10 -10 0
5 HEIKANT BERLAAR 1 0 0 1 1 16 -15 0
5 ALBERTA FC SCHILDE B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schutters U16 A


Rangschikking 1e PROV

Algemene rangschikking
Plaats Clubnaam M Ptn
1 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A    
2 FC WEZEL SPORT    
3 BERG & DAL    
3 KFC ANTONIA A    
5 VC HERENTALS    
6 KFC DE KEMPEN TL A    
7 KFC LILLE    
8 BERLAAR HEIKANT    
9 FC OPPUURS    
10 KFCE ZOERSEL    
11 KFC KONTICH A    
12 KFC NIJLEN    
13 K TERNESSE VV    
14 RC MECHELEN    
15 S GR'WEZEL-SCHILDE A    
16 RVC HOBOKEN    

Rangschikking 4e PROV

Algemene rangschikking
Plaats Clubnaam M Ptn
1 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B    
2 FC WEZEL SPORT B    
3 OLEN UNITED    
4 KFC TONGERLO    
5 BLAUWVOET OEVEL    
6 FC NETEZONEN    
7 KFCV ALBERTA    
8 EZAART SPORT    
9 SKS HERENTALS    
10 KFC ZAMMEL    
11 FC PUNT-LARUM    
12 FC ROSSELAAR HULSEN    
13 K.RAMSEL FC    
14 KFC HEULTJE    
15 KVC BOOISCHOT    
16 WIEKEVORST SPORTING    
17 K.IMMERVOORT FC