2e PROV 25 april 2019

19.00u

Verbr. Zwijndrecht
KSAV A

wedstrijdbal: EINDRONDE

4e PROV 28 april 2019

15.00u

De Kempen B
KSAV B

wedstrijdbal: competitie

Home
Lid Worden KSAV
Soccer-Online

U15 B

Info / spelers / trainerstaf

 

 

Uitslagen en kalender
Datum   Uitslag
12-01-2019 09:30 KVV RAUW SP. NIV.2 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.2
2  - 5 
19-01-2019 09:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.2 KFC DESSEL SP. C NIV.2
4  - 1 
26-01-2019 10:00 K. ZWAL. OLMEN A NIV.2-1 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.2
  -  
02-02-2019 09:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.2 FC ZWANEVEN A NIV.2-1
3  - 3 
09-02-2019 09:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.2 VERBR. BALEN A NIV.2
2  - 2 
16-02-2019 13:00 KFC MOL A NIV.2 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.2
1  -  1
23-02-2019 09:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.2 F.C. ARENDONK SPORT B NIV.2-1
7  -  0
09-03-2019 09:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.2 KVV RAUW SP. NIV.2
5  - 1 
16-03-2019 12:45 KFC DESSEL SP. C NIV.2 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.2
  -  
23-03-2019 09:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.2 K. ZWAL. OLMEN A NIV.2-1
1  - 1 
30-03-2019 13:00 FC ZWANEVEN A NIV.2-1 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.2
5  - 2 
06-04-2019 11:00 VERBR. BALEN A NIV.2 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.2
  -  
13-04-2019 09:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.2 KFC MOL A NIV.2
1  - 4 
27-04-2019 14:30 F.C. ARENDONK SPORT B NIV.2-1 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.2
  -  

 

Uitslagen en kalender
Datum   Uitslag
01-09-2018 09:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.2 KSK OOSTHOVEN A NIV.2
1 - 1
08-09-2018 09:30 KVV RAUW SP. NIV.2 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.2
7 - 2
15-09-2018 15:00 KFC FLANDRIA A NIV.2 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.2
5 - 0 (FI)
22-09-2018 12:30 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.2 KFC EXC. VORST A NIV.2
AMC
29-09-2018 11:00 VERBR. BALEN B NIV.2 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.2
2 - 5
06-10-2018 09:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.2 FC WEZEL SPORT NIV.2
4 - 5
13-10-2018 12:45 KFC DESSEL SP. B NIV.2 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.2
 4 - 3 
20-10-2018 09:30 KSK OOSTHOVEN A NIV.2 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.2
3 - 1 
24-10-2018 20:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.2 VERBR. BALEN B NIV.2
 7 - 4  
27-10-2018 09:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.2 KVV RAUW SP. NIV.2
 8 - 1 
03-11-2018 09:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.2 KFC FLANDRIA A NIV.2
5 - 9 
10-11-2018 11:00 KFC EXC. VORST A NIV.2 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.2
AMC
24-11-2018 11:00 FC WEZEL SPORT NIV.2 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.2
2  - 5 
01-12-2018 09:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.2 KFC DESSEL SP. B NIV.2
3  - 3 

Ploegfoto

U15 B

Klassement U15 B

1             K.F.C. MOL A                                     11           7             3              1             36           20           16           22
2             F.C. ZWANEVEN A                           10           6             1              3             40           27           13           21
3             K.F.C. DESSEL SPORT C                   10           6             3              1             38           25           13           19
4             K.S.A.V. ST-DYMPHNA GEEL B    10           4             2              4             31           20           11           16
5             K. VERBR. BALEN A                          9             4             2              3             28           23           5             15
6             K.V.V. Rauw Sport Mol                  11           3             7              1             32           37           -5            10
7             K. ZWALUWEN OLMEN A             10           2             7              1             17           47           -30         7
8             F.C. ARENDONK SPORT B              11           2             9              0             30           53           -23         6

Schutters U15 B

KANTINEDIENST : 

 

ZO 16/09  van 11.30 tot 13.45u :  RUBE - KOBE - KEVIN - KAI - RUDY (trainer)

ZO 07/10  van 8 tot 11.30 u : SENNE(2) - TOON - KAI - KOBE

ZA 27/10 van 11.15 tot 14.30u : RIK - JORDY - DENYS - VICTOR - BRAHIM

ZA 01/12 van 11.15 tot 14.30u : JORIS - JARNE  - WARRE - WOUT

ZO 20/01 van 11.15 tot 13.45u : PANDA  - MARIO  - RUBE (2)

ZO 24/03 van 8.30 tot 11.30 u : YLIAS - MARVIN - JORDY - RUDY - VICTOR

 

ADRESSEN  TEGENSTANDERS : 

 

RAUW  :  BLEKESTRAAT  40    MOL

KFC MOL : BOERETANG  180  MOL

VERBR. BALEN :  SPORTPARK DE BLEUKENS  NAGELSBERG   BALEN

DESSEL SPORT :   SPORTPARK 10   DESSEL

OLMEN : EGSTRAAT   OLMEN

ARENDONK : HEIKANT   ARENDONK

ZWANEVEN : RHOODE  11  OUD - TURNHOUT

Rangschikking 2e PROV

Algemene rangschikking
Plaats Clubnaam M Ptn
1 FC WEZEL SPORT 29 70
2 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A 29 58
3 KVV OG VORSELAAR 29 46
3 KFC ANTONIA A 29 46
5 K. VLIMMEREN SP. 29 43
6 WHITE STAR 29 41
7 K. BEVEL FC 29 40
8 KSK WEELDE 29 39
9 K. VRIJH. HERSELT 29 38
10 K. RETIE SK 29 37
11 K. MERKSPLAS SK 29 35
12 VERBR. BALEN 29 34
13 KFC BEEKHOEK SP. 29 32
14 ARENDONK SPORT 29 29
15 K. ZWAL. OLMEN 29 26
16 MINDERHOUT VV 29 18

Rangschikking 4e PROV

Algemene rangschikking
Plaats Clubnaam M Ptn
1 VC POEDERLEE 31 73
2 FC PUNT-LARUM 30 64
3 KVV RAUW 30 62
4 K. BLAUWV. OEVEL 30 60
5 SKS HERENTALS 30 55
6 OLEN UNITED 30 52
7 KSK OOSTHOVEN 30 52
8 KFC EZAART 30 44
9 KFC DE KEMPEN TL B 30 43
10 KFC GROBBENDONK 30 42
11 KFC WECHELDERZANDE 30 39
12 KFCV ALBERTA 31 36
13 VV MLK. LICHTAART 30 30
14 KFC HEIDEBL. PULDERBOS 30 26
15 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B 30 21
16 FC ROSSELAAR HULSEN 30 18
17 K. HIH TURNHOUT 30 6