1e PROV 27 juli 2019

18.30u

Kasterlee
KSAV A

wedstrijdbal:

4e PROV 3 augustus 2019

18.30u

Olmen
KSAV B

wedstrijdbal: competitie

Home
Lid Worden KSAV
Soccer-Online

U11 Prov

Info / spelers / trainerstaf

 

 

Uitslagen en kalender
Datum   Uitslag
19-01-2019 12:30 ASV GEEL NIV.3 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A NIV.3
  -  
26-01-2019 11:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A NIV.3 VC HERENTALS A NIV.3
  -  
02-02-2019 09:30 VOSSELAAR VV A NIV.3 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A NIV.3
  -  
09-02-2019 09:45 K. MERKSPLAS SK A NIV.3 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A NIV.3
  -  
16-02-2019 11:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A NIV.3 KVC WESTERLO C NIV.3
  -  
23-02-2019 11:00 KVV OG VORSELAAR A NIV.3 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A NIV.3
  -  
16-03-2019 11:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A NIV.3 ASV GEEL NIV.3
  -  
23-03-2019 11:00 VC HERENTALS A NIV.3 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A NIV.3
  -  
30-03-2019 11:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A NIV.3 VOSSELAAR VV A NIV.3
  -  
06-04-2019 11:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A NIV.3 K. MERKSPLAS SK A NIV.3
  -  
13-04-2019 09:30 KVC WESTERLO C NIV.3 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A NIV.3
  -  
27-04-2019 11:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A NIV.3 KVV OG VORSELAAR A NIV.3
  -

 

Uitslagen en kalender
Datum   Uitslag
01-09-2018 11:00 KSK KASTERLEE A NIV.3 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A NIV.3
  -  
08-09-2018 11:15 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A NIV.3 KVC WESTERLO C NIV.3
  -  
15-09-2018 14:30 ASV GEEL NIV.3 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A NIV.3
  -  
29-09-2018 11:15 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A NIV.3 VOSSELAAR VV A NIV.3-2
  -  
06-10-2018 09:45 K. MERKSPLAS SK A NIV.3 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A NIV.3
  -  
13-10-2018 11:15 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A NIV.3 KFC LENTEZON BEERSE A NIV.3
  -  
20-10-2018 09:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A NIV.3 KSK KASTERLEE A NIV.3
  -  
27-10-2018 09:30 KVC WESTERLO C NIV.3 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A NIV.3
  -  
03-11-2018 11:15 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A NIV.3 ASV GEEL NIV.3
  -  
17-11-2018 09:30 VOSSELAAR VV A NIV.3-2 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A NIV.3
  -  
24-11-2018 11:15 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A NIV.3 K. MERKSPLAS SK A NIV.3
  -  
01-12-2018 13:00 KFC LENTEZON BEERSE A NIV.3 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A NIV.3
  -

Ploegfoto

U11 Prov

Klassement U11 Prov


Schutters U11 Prov


Rangschikking 1e PROV

Algemene rangschikking
Plaats Clubnaam M Ptn
1 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A    
2 FC WEZEL SPORT    
3 BERG & DAL    
3 KFC ANTONIA A    
5 VC HERENTALS    
6 KFC DE KEMPEN TL A    
7 KFC LILLE    
8 BERLAAR HEIKANT    
9 FC OPPUURS    
10 KFCE ZOERSEL    
11 KFC KONTICH A    
12 KFC NIJLEN    
13 K TERNESSE VV    
14 RC MECHELEN    
15 S GR'WEZEL-SCHILDE A    
16 RVC HOBOKEN    

Rangschikking 4e PROV

Algemene rangschikking
Plaats Clubnaam M Ptn
1 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B    
2 FC WEZEL SPORT B    
3 OLEN UNITED    
4 KFC TONGERLO    
5 BLAUWVOET OEVEL    
6 FC NETEZONEN    
7 KFCV ALBERTA    
8 EZAART SPORT    
9 SKS HERENTALS    
10 KFC ZAMMEL    
11 FC PUNT-LARUM    
12 FC ROSSELAAR HULSEN    
13 K.RAMSEL FC    
14 KFC HEULTJE    
15 KVC BOOISCHOT    
16 WIEKEVORST SPORTING    
17 K.IMMERVOORT FC