2e PROV 28 oktober 2018

15.00u

Merksplas SK
KSAV A

wedstrijdbal: competitie

4e PROV 28 oktober 2018

15.00u

VV MLK Lichtaart
KSAV B

wedstrijdbal: competitie

Home
Lid Worden KSAV
Soccer-Online

U10 B

Info / spelers / trainerstaf

 

 

Uitslagen en kalender
Datum   Uitslag
01-09-2018 11:15 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.3 K. WITGOOR SP.DESSEL A NIV.3
  -  
08-09-2018 12:30 LIERSE KEMPENZONEN A NIV.3 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.3
  -  
15-09-2018 11:00 KFC TURNHOUT B NIV.3 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.3
AMC
22-09-2018 11:15 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.3 KFC DESSEL SP. B NIV.3-2
  -  
29-09-2018 10:00 K. EENDR. ZOERSEL NIV.3-2 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.3
  -  
06-10-2018 11:15 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.3 VV LAAKDAL A NIV.3-2
  -  
13-10-2018 11:00 KVC OOSTMALLE A NIV.3-2 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.3
  -  
20-10-2018 09:30 K. WITGOOR SP.DESSEL A NIV.3 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.3
  -  
27-10-2018 11:15 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.3 LIERSE KEMPENZONEN A NIV.3
  -  
03-11-2018 11:15 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.3 KFC TURNHOUT B NIV.3
AMC
10-11-2018 11:00 KFC DESSEL SP. B NIV.3-2 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.3
  -  
17-11-2018 11:15 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.3 K. EENDR. ZOERSEL NIV.3-2
  -  
24-11-2018 12:45 VV LAAKDAL A NIV.3-2 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.3
  -  
01-12-2018 11:15 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.3 KVC OOSTMALLE A NIV.3-2
  - 

 

Ploegfoto

U10 B

Klassement U10 B


Schutters U10 B


Rangschikking 2e PROV

Algemene rangschikking
Plaats Clubnaam Ptn
1 FC WEZEL SPORT 21
2 K. BEVEL FC 17
3 WHITE STAR 16
4 KFC ANTONIA A 16
5 KVV OG VORSELAAR 12
6 K. VLIMMEREN SP. 11
7 K. RETIE SK 10
7 K. VRIJH. HERSELT 10
9 KSK WEELDE 10
9 MINDERHOUT VV 10
11 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A 9
12 KFC BEEKHOEK SP. 8
13 K. MERKSPLAS SK 8
14 F.C. ARENDONK SPORT 7
15 VERBR. BALEN 5
16 K. ZWAL. OLMEN 4

Rangschikking 4e PROV

Algemene rangschikking
Plaats Clubnaam Ptn
1 KVV RAUW SP. 25
2 OLEN UNITED 22
3 K. BLAUWV. OEVEL 21
4 KSK HERENTALS 19
5 VC POEDERLEE 18
6 KFC VERBR. ALBERTA 18
7 KFC EZAART SP. 15
7 FC PUNT-LARUM 15
9 KFC DE KEMPEN TL B 15
10 KFC WECHELDERZANDE 10
10 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B 10
12 KFC HEIDEBL. PULDERBOS 9
13 KSK OOSTHOVEN 8
14 FC ROSSELAAR HULSEN 7
15 KFC GROBBENDONK 6
16 VV MLK. LICHTAART 5
17 K. HIH TURNHOUT 2