2e PROV 28 oktober 2018

15.00u

Merksplas SK
KSAV A

wedstrijdbal: competitie

4e PROV 28 oktober 2018

15.00u

VV MLK Lichtaart
KSAV B

wedstrijdbal: competitie

Home
Lid Worden KSAV
Soccer-Online

U9 Prov B

Info / spelers / trainerstaf

 

 

Uitslagen en kalender
Datum   Uitslag
01-09-2018 11:15 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.1 VC HERENTALS B NIV.1
  -  
08-09-2018 09:30 KVC WESTERLO E NIV.1 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.1
  -  
15-09-2018 09:30 FCM HALLAAR B NIV.2 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.1
  -  
22-09-2018 11:15 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.1 KVV OG VORSELAAR B NIV.1
  -  
29-09-2018 12:30 KSK KASTERLEE B NIV.1 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.1
  -  
06-10-2018 11:15 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.1 KSK HEIST B NIV.2-1
  -  
13-10-2018 11:00 KFC NIJLEN B NIV.2-1 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.1
  -  
20-10-2018 11:30 VC HERENTALS B NIV.1 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.1
  -  
27-10-2018 11:15 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.1 KVC WESTERLO E NIV.1
  -  
03-11-2018 11:15 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.1 FCM HALLAAR B NIV.2
  -  
10-11-2018 11:00 KVV OG VORSELAAR B NIV.1 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.1
  -  
17-11-2018 11:15 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.1 KSK KASTERLEE B NIV.1
  -  
24-11-2018 10:00 KSK HEIST B NIV.2-1 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.1
  -  
01-12-2018 11:15 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.1 KFC NIJLEN B NIV.2-1
  - 

Ploegfoto

U9 Prov B

Klassement U9 Prov B


Schutters U9 Prov B


Rangschikking 2e PROV

Algemene rangschikking
Plaats Clubnaam Ptn
1 FC WEZEL SPORT 21
2 K. BEVEL FC 17
3 WHITE STAR 16
4 KFC ANTONIA A 16
5 KVV OG VORSELAAR 12
6 K. VLIMMEREN SP. 11
7 K. RETIE SK 10
7 K. VRIJH. HERSELT 10
9 KSK WEELDE 10
9 MINDERHOUT VV 10
11 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A 9
12 KFC BEEKHOEK SP. 8
13 K. MERKSPLAS SK 8
14 F.C. ARENDONK SPORT 7
15 VERBR. BALEN 5
16 K. ZWAL. OLMEN 4

Rangschikking 4e PROV

Algemene rangschikking
Plaats Clubnaam Ptn
1 KVV RAUW SP. 25
2 OLEN UNITED 22
3 K. BLAUWV. OEVEL 21
4 KSK HERENTALS 19
5 VC POEDERLEE 18
6 KFC VERBR. ALBERTA 18
7 KFC EZAART SP. 15
7 FC PUNT-LARUM 15
9 KFC DE KEMPEN TL B 15
10 KFC WECHELDERZANDE 10
10 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B 10
12 KFC HEIDEBL. PULDERBOS 9
13 KSK OOSTHOVEN 8
14 FC ROSSELAAR HULSEN 7
15 KFC GROBBENDONK 6
16 VV MLK. LICHTAART 5
17 K. HIH TURNHOUT 2