2e PROV 28 oktober 2018

15.00u

Merksplas SK
KSAV A

wedstrijdbal: competitie

4e PROV 28 oktober 2018

15.00u

VV MLK Lichtaart
KSAV B

wedstrijdbal: competitie

Home
Lid Worden KSAV
Soccer-Online

U8 Prov A

Info / spelers / trainerstaf

 

 

Uitslagen en kalender
Datum   Uitslag
01-09-2018 09:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A NIV.3 KFC DESSEL SP. A NIV.3
  -  
08-09-2018 09:00 KFC TURNHOUT A NIV.3 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A NIV.3
  -  
15-09-2018 09:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A NIV.3 VOSSELAAR VV A NIV.3-2
  -  
22-09-2018 09:00 HOOGSTRATEN VV A NIV.3-2 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A NIV.3
  -  
29-09-2018 09:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A NIV.3 ASV GEEL A NIV.3
  -  
06-10-2018 10:00 K. RETIE SK A NIV.3 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A NIV.3
  -  
13-10-2018 09:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A NIV.3 F.C. ARENDONK SPORT A NIV.2-1
  -  
20-10-2018 11:00 KFC DESSEL SP. A NIV.3 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A NIV.3
  -  
27-10-2018 09:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A NIV.3 KFC TURNHOUT A NIV.3
  -  
03-11-2018 12:30 VOSSELAAR VV A NIV.3-2 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A NIV.3
  -  
10-11-2018 09:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A NIV.3 HOOGSTRATEN VV A NIV.3-2
  -  
17-11-2018 14:30 ASV GEEL A NIV.3 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A NIV.3
  -  
24-11-2018 09:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A NIV.3 K. RETIE SK A NIV.3
  -  
01-12-2018 09:30 F.C. ARENDONK SPORT A NIV.2-1 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A NIV.3
  

Ploegfoto

U8 Prov A

Klassement U8 Prov A


Schutters U8 Prov A


Rangschikking 2e PROV

Algemene rangschikking
Plaats Clubnaam Ptn
1 FC WEZEL SPORT 21
2 K. BEVEL FC 17
3 WHITE STAR 16
4 KFC ANTONIA A 16
5 KVV OG VORSELAAR 12
6 K. VLIMMEREN SP. 11
7 K. RETIE SK 10
7 K. VRIJH. HERSELT 10
9 KSK WEELDE 10
9 MINDERHOUT VV 10
11 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A 9
12 KFC BEEKHOEK SP. 8
13 K. MERKSPLAS SK 8
14 F.C. ARENDONK SPORT 7
15 VERBR. BALEN 5
16 K. ZWAL. OLMEN 4

Rangschikking 4e PROV

Algemene rangschikking
Plaats Clubnaam Ptn
1 KVV RAUW SP. 25
2 OLEN UNITED 22
3 K. BLAUWV. OEVEL 21
4 KSK HERENTALS 19
5 VC POEDERLEE 18
6 KFC VERBR. ALBERTA 18
7 KFC EZAART SP. 15
7 FC PUNT-LARUM 15
9 KFC DE KEMPEN TL B 15
10 KFC WECHELDERZANDE 10
10 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B 10
12 KFC HEIDEBL. PULDERBOS 9
13 KSK OOSTHOVEN 8
14 FC ROSSELAAR HULSEN 7
15 KFC GROBBENDONK 6
16 VV MLK. LICHTAART 5
17 K. HIH TURNHOUT 2