1e PROV 27 juli 2019

18.30u

Kasterlee
KSAV A

wedstrijdbal:

4e PROV 3 augustus 2019

18.30u

Olmen
KSAV B

wedstrijdbal: competitie

Home
Lid Worden KSAV
Soccer-Online

U6 A

Info / spelers / trainerstaf

 

 

Uitslagen en kalender
Datum   Uitslag
12-01-2019 11:00 KFC EXC. VORST K. SAV ST. DIMPNA
  -  
19-01-2019 13:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA VV LAAKDAL B
  -  
26-01-2019 10:45 VERBR. BALEN A K. SAV ST. DIMPNA
  -  
09-02-2019 13:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA K. BERG EN DAL VV A
  -  
16-02-2019 12:00 K. ZWAL. OLMEN B K. SAV ST. DIMPNA
  -  
23-02-2019 13:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA KFC EZAART SP. B
  -  
09-03-2019 13:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA KFC EXC. VORST
  -  
16-03-2019 14:40 VV LAAKDAL B K. SAV ST. DIMPNA
  -  
23-03-2019 13:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA VERBR. BALEN A
  -  
06-04-2019 11:30 K. BERG EN DAL VV A K. SAV ST. DIMPNA
  -  
13-04-2019 13:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA K. ZWAL. OLMEN B
  -  
27-04-2019 10:00 KFC EZAART SP. B K. SAV ST. DIMPNA
  -  

 

Uitslagen en kalender
Datum   Uitslag
01-09-2018 13:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA OLEN UNITED
  -  
08-09-2018 10:00 KSK KASTERLEE K. SAV ST. DIMPNA
  -  
15-09-2018 11:00 KFC BEEKHOEK SP. K. SAV ST. DIMPNA
  -  
22-09-2018 13:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA FC PUNT-LARUM A
  -  
29-09-2018 09:30 FC GIERLE K. SAV ST. DIMPNA
  -  
06-10-2018 13:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA KSK HERENTALS A
  -  
13-10-2018 09:30 KFC LINDA OLEN K. SAV ST. DIMPNA
  -  
20-10-2018 12:00 OLEN UNITED K. SAV ST. DIMPNA
  -  
27-10-2018 13:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA KSK KASTERLEE
  -  
03-11-2018 13:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA KFC BEEKHOEK SP.
  -  
10-11-2018 10:00 FC PUNT-LARUM A K. SAV ST. DIMPNA
  -  
17-11-2018 13:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA FC GIERLE
  -  
24-11-2018 09:30 KSK HERENTALS A K. SAV ST. DIMPNA
  -  
01-12-2018 13:00 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA KFC LINDA OLEN
  -

Ploegfoto

U6 A

Rangschikking 1e PROV

Algemene rangschikking
Plaats Clubnaam M Ptn
1 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A    
2 FC WEZEL SPORT    
3 BERG & DAL    
3 KFC ANTONIA A    
5 VC HERENTALS    
6 KFC DE KEMPEN TL A    
7 KFC LILLE    
8 BERLAAR HEIKANT    
9 FC OPPUURS    
10 KFCE ZOERSEL    
11 KFC KONTICH A    
12 KFC NIJLEN    
13 K TERNESSE VV    
14 RC MECHELEN    
15 S GR'WEZEL-SCHILDE A    
16 RVC HOBOKEN    

Rangschikking 4e PROV

Algemene rangschikking
Plaats Clubnaam M Ptn
1 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B    
2 FC WEZEL SPORT B    
3 OLEN UNITED    
4 KFC TONGERLO    
5 BLAUWVOET OEVEL    
6 FC NETEZONEN    
7 KFCV ALBERTA    
8 EZAART SPORT    
9 SKS HERENTALS    
10 KFC ZAMMEL    
11 FC PUNT-LARUM    
12 FC ROSSELAAR HULSEN    
13 K.RAMSEL FC    
14 KFC HEULTJE    
15 KVC BOOISCHOT    
16 WIEKEVORST SPORTING    
17 K.IMMERVOORT FC