Secretariaat
GESLOTEN : maandag
25 maart en 1 april
2e Prov 23 maart 2024
19.00u
KSAV - Ezaart
wedstrijdbal: Zaterdag
4e PROV 24 maart 2024
15.00u
KSAV B - Heultje
wedstrijdbal: Zondag
Date | Hour | Subject | Score |
zo 12-01-2020 | 10:45 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.3 - K.V.C. Houtvenne A Niv.2 | 4-0 |
di 14-01-2020 | 19:30 | Beerschot V.A. B Niv.3-2 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.3 | 0-1 |
zo 26-01-2020 | 10:45 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.3 - K.F.C. Katelijne-Waver A Niv.3-2 | 4-1 |
zo 02-02-2020 | 09:30 | K.V.C. Westerlo B Niv.3 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.3 | 0-1 |
zo 16-02-2020 | 10:45 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.3 - K.F.C. Lille A Niv.3-2 | 1-1 |
zo 01-03-2020 | 11:45 | K.S.K. 'S Gravenwezel-Schilde A Niv.3 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.3 | - |
zo 08-03-2020 | 11:15 | K.V.C. Houtvenne A Niv.2 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.3 | 0-4 |
zo 15-03-2020 | 10:45 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.3 - Beerschot V.A. B Niv.3-2 | - |
zo 22-03-2020 | 09:30 | K.F.C. Katelijne-Waver A Niv.3-2 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.3 | - |
zo 29-03-2020 | 10:45 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.3 - K.V.C. Westerlo B Niv.3 | - |
zo 19-04-2020 | 10:00 | K.F.C. Lille A Niv.3-2 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.3 | - |
zo 26-04-2020 | 10:45 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.3 - K.S.K. 'S Gravenwezel-Schilde A Niv.3 | - |
Datum | Uur | Onderwerp | Score |
za 31-08-2019 | 14:00 | K.F.C. Lille A Niv.3-2 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.3 | 0-5 |
zo 08-09-2019 | 10:45 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.3 - K.S.K. 'S Gravenwezel-Schilde A Niv.3-2 | 1-4 |
zo 15-09-2019 | 09:30 | K.V.C. Westerlo B Niv.3 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.3 | 0-3 |
zo 22-09-2019 | 10:45 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.3 - K. Ternesse V.V. Wommelgem A Niv.3 | 6-0 |
zo 29-09-2019 | 10:00 | K.F.C. Katelijne-Waver A Niv.2 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.3 | 4-3 |
zo 13-10-2019 | 10:45 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.3 - Yellow Red K.V. Mechelen B Niv.3 | 4-5 |
zo 20-10-2019 | 10:45 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.3 - K.F.C. Lille A Niv.3-2 | 4-3 |
zo 27-10-2019 | 11:45 | K.S.K. 'S Gravenwezel-Schilde A Niv.3-2 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.3 | 2-1 |
zo 03-11-2019 | 10:45 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.3 - K.V.C. Westerlo B Niv.3 | 3-3 |
zo 10-11-2019 | 09:30 | K. Ternesse V.V. Wommelgem A Niv.3 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.3 | 2-4 |
zo 17-11-2019 | 10:45 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.3 - K.F.C. Katelijne-Waver A Niv.2 | 5-1 |
zo 01-12-2019 | 09:30 | Yellow Red K.V. Mechelen B Niv.3 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.3 | 7-2 |
Rangschikking 2e Prov
Rangschikking 4e PROV