Secretariaat
GESLOTEN : maandag
25 maart en 1 april
2e Prov 23 maart 2024
19.00u
KSAV - Ezaart
wedstrijdbal: Zaterdag
4e PROV 24 maart 2024
15.00u
KSAV B - Heultje
wedstrijdbal: Zondag
Date | Hour | Subject | Score |
za 11-01-2020 | 09:30 | K.V.C. Westerlo D Niv.3-2 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.2 | 4-2 |
za 18-01-2020 | 09:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.2 - K.V.V. Rauw Sport Mol Niv.2 | 0-3 |
za 25-01-2020 | 09:30 | F.C. Zwaneven B Niv.2 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.2 | 1-5 |
za 01-02-2020 | 09:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.2 - K. Verbr. Balen A Niv.3-2 | - |
za 08-02-2020 | 09:30 | K.S.K. Oosthoven A Niv.2 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.2 | 1-2 |
za 15-02-2020 | 10:00 | K.F.C. Tongerlo A Niv.2 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.2 | 1-2 |
za 29-02-2020 | 09:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.2 - K.F.C. Beekhoek Sport A Niv.2 | - |
za 07-03-2020 | 09:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.2 - K.V.C. Westerlo D Niv.3-2 | 2-4 |
za 14-03-2020 | 09:30 | K.V.V. Rauw Sport Mol Niv.2 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.2 | - |
za 21-03-2020 | 09:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.2 - F.C. Zwaneven B Niv.2 | - |
za 28-03-2020 | 13:00 | K. Verbr. Balen A Niv.3-2 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.2 | - |
za 04-04-2020 | 09:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.2 - K.S.K. Oosthoven A Niv.2 | - |
za 18-04-2020 | 09:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.2 - K.F.C. Tongerlo A Niv.2 | - |
za 25-04-2020 | 10:30 | K.F.C. Beekhoek Sport A Niv.2 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.2 | - |
Datum | Uur | Onderwerp | Score |
za 31-08-2019 | 09:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.3 - F.C. Ik Dien A Niv.3-2 | 3-3 |
za 07-09-2019 | 12:40 | V.V. O.S.S.M.I. A Niv.3-2 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.3 | 4-3 |
za 14-09-2019 | 09:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.3 - Kon. Sv Vlug Vooruit Niv.3 | 11-2 |
za 21-09-2019 | 14:15 | Lierse Kempenzonen A Niv.3 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.3 | 8-0 |
za 28-09-2019 | 11:45 | Cantincrode B Niv.3-2 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.3 | 6-3 |
za 05-10-2019 | 09:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.3 - S.C. City Pirates Antwerpen B Niv.3 | forfait |
za 12-10-2019 | 13:00 | K. Bevel F.C. A Niv.3 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.3 | 10-2 |
za 19-10-2019 | 11:30 | F.C. Ik Dien A Niv.3-2 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.3 | 3-5 |
za 26-10-2019 | 09:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.3 - V.V. O.S.S.M.I. A Niv.3-2 | 1-4 |
za 02-11-2019 | 12:00 | Kon. Sv Vlug Vooruit Niv.3 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.3 | 0-5 forfait |
za 09-11-2019 | 09:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.3 - Lierse Kempenzonen A Niv.3 | 0-6 |
za 23-11-2019 | 12:00 | S.C. City Pirates Antwerpen B Niv.3 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.3 | 1-1 |
za 30-11-2019 | 09:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.3 - K. Bevel F.C. A Niv.3 | 3-1 |
za 07-12-2019 | 09:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.3 - Cantincrode B Niv.3-2 | 4-2 |
Rangschikking 2e Prov
Rangschikking 4e PROV