Secretariaat
GESLOTEN : maandag
25 maart en 1 april
2e Prov 23 maart 2024
19.00u
KSAV - Ezaart
wedstrijdbal: Zaterdag
4e PROV 24 maart 2024
15.00u
KSAV B - Heultje
wedstrijdbal: Zondag
Date | Hour | Subject | Score |
zo 12-01-2020 | 09:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 - K. Ramsel F.C. Niv.1 | 3-3 |
zo 19-01-2020 | 10:00 | K. Noordstar V.V. B Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 | 6-0 |
zo 26-01-2020 | 09:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 - K. St-Dymphna F.C. Zammel B Niv.1 | 4-3 |
zo 02-02-2020 | 11:00 | K.V.V. O.G. Vorselaar C Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 | - |
zo 16-02-2020 | 09:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 - F.C. Netezonen Eindhout Niv.1 | 0-5 |
zo 01-03-2020 | 09:30 | K.V.C. Westerlo E Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 | - |
zo 08-03-2020 | 09:30 | K. Ramsel F.C. Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 | - |
zo 15-03-2020 | 09:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 - K. Noordstar V.V. B Niv.1 | - |
zo 22-03-2020 | 11:00 | K. St-Dymphna F.C. Zammel B Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 | - |
zo 29-03-2020 | 09:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 - K.V.V. O.G. Vorselaar C Niv.1 | - |
zo 19-04-2020 | 11:15 | F.C. Netezonen Eindhout Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 | - |
zo 26-04-2020 | 09:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 - K.V.C. Westerlo E Niv.1 | - |
Datum | Uur | Onderwerp | Score |
zo 01-09-2019 | 10:00 | K.F.C. Beekhoek Sport B Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 | 9-6 |
zo 08-09-2019 | 09:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 - K.F.C. Dessel Sport D Niv.1 | 1-11 |
zo 15-09-2019 | 09:30 | K.S.V. Oud-Turnhout B Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 | 2-3 |
zo 22-09-2019 | 09:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 - F.C. Zwaneven B Niv.1 | 0-11 |
zo 29-09-2019 | 09:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 - K.F.C. Lentezon Beerse C Niv.1 | 5-6 |
zo 06-10-2019 | 09:30 | B.S.K. Retie B Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 | op 8/12/19 |
zo 13-10-2019 | 09:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 - K.S.K. Oosthoven C Niv.1 | 0-6 |
zo 20-10-2019 | 09:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 - K.F.C. Beekhoek Sport B Niv.1 | 3-7 |
zo 27-10-2019 | 09:15 | K.F.C. Dessel Sport D Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 | 7-1 |
zo 03-11-2019 | 09:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 - K.S.V. Oud-Turnhout B Niv.1 | 10-2 |
zo 10-11-2019 | 10:30 | F.C. Zwaneven B Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 | 2-1 |
zo 17-11-2019 | 11:15 | K.F.C. Lentezon Beerse C Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 | 3-4 |
zo 24-11-2019 | 09:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 - B.S.K. Retie B Niv.1 | 3-9 |
zo 01-12-2019 | 09:30 | K.S.K. Oosthoven C Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 | 1-3 |
zo 08-12-2019 | 09:30 | B.S.K. Retie B Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 | 4-5 |
Rangschikking 2e Prov
Rangschikking 4e PROV