Secretariaat
GESLOTEN : maandag
25 maart en 1 april
2e Prov 23 maart 2024
19.00u
KSAV - Ezaart
wedstrijdbal: Zaterdag
4e PROV 24 maart 2024
15.00u
KSAV B - Heultje
wedstrijdbal: Zondag
Date | Hour | Subject | Score |
za 11-01-2020 | 13:00 | K.S.K. Wavria A Niv.2 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.2-1 | - |
zo 19-01-2020 | 09:30 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.2-1 - K.F.C. Lentezon Beerse A Niv.2-1 | - |
zo 26-01-2020 | 09:30 | B.S.K. Retie A Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.2-1 | - |
zo 02-02-2020 | 09:30 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.2-1 - S.C. Mechelen A Niv.1 | - |
zo 09-02-2020 | 11:00 | K. Merksplas S.K. A Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.2-1 | - |
zo 01-03-2020 | 09:30 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.2-1 - K.R.C. Mechelen A Niv.2 | - |
zo 08-03-2020 | 09:30 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.2-1 - K.S.K. Wavria A Niv.2 | - |
zo 15-03-2020 | 09:30 | K.F.C. Lentezon Beerse A Niv.2-1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.2-1 | - |
zo 22-03-2020 | 09:30 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.2-1 - B.S.K. Retie A Niv.1 | - |
zo 29-03-2020 | 09:30 | S.C. Mechelen A Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.2-1 | - |
zo 05-04-2020 | 09:30 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.2-1 - K. Merksplas S.K. A Niv.1 | - |
zo 26-04-2020 | 10:00 | K.R.C. Mechelen A Niv.2 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.2-1 | - |
Datum | Uur | Onderwerp | Score |
zo 01-09-2019 | 09:30 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.2 - K.F.C. Lentezon Beerse A Niv.1 | - |
zo 08-09-2019 | 09:30 | B.S.K. Retie A Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.2 | - |
zo 15-09-2019 | 09:30 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.2 - K. Sint-Job F.C. A Niv.2 | - |
zo 22-09-2019 | 11:15 | K. Ternesse V.V. Wommelgem A Niv.2 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.2 | - |
zo 06-10-2019 | 09:30 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.2 - K. Antonia F.C. A Niv.2 | - |
zo 13-10-2019 | 09:30 | K.F.C. Katelijne-Waver Niv.2-1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.2 | - |
za 19-10-2019 | 13:30 | K.F.C. Lentezon Beerse A Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.2 | - |
zo 27-10-2019 | 09:30 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.2 - B.S.K. Retie A Niv.1 | - |
zo 03-11-2019 | 09:30 | K. Sint-Job F.C. A Niv.2 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.2 | - |
zo 10-11-2019 | 09:30 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.2 - K. Ternesse V.V. Wommelgem A Niv.2 | - |
zo 24-11-2019 | 10:00 | K. Antonia F.C. A Niv.2 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.2 | - |
zo 01-12-2019 | 09:30 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.2 - K.F.C. Katelijne-Waver Niv.2-1 | - |
Rangschikking 2e Prov
Rangschikking 4e PROV