Secretariaat
GESLOTEN : maandag
25 maart en 1 april
2e Prov 23 maart 2024
19.00u
KSAV - Ezaart
wedstrijdbal: Zaterdag
4e PROV 24 maart 2024
15.00u
KSAV B - Heultje
wedstrijdbal: Zondag
Datum | Uur | Onderwerp | Score |
zo 12-01-2020 | 09:30 | K. Antonia F.C. A Niv.3-2 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.3 | - |
zo 19-01-2020 | 09:30 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.3 - K.F.C. Molenzonen-Hallaar A Niv.3-2 | - |
zo 26-01-2020 | 11:00 | K.S.K. Kasterlee A Niv.3-2 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.3 | - |
zo 02-02-2020 | 09:30 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.3 - K.V.V. O.G. Vorselaar A Niv.3 | - |
zo 09-02-2020 | 09:30 | K.V.C. Westerlo C Niv.3 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.3 | - |
zo 16-02-2020 | 09:30 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.3 - K.V.V. Vosselaar A Niv.3 | - |
zo 08-03-2020 | 09:30 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.3 - K. Antonia F.C. A Niv.3-2 | - |
zo 15-03-2020 | 09:30 | K.F.C. Molenzonen-Hallaar A Niv.3-2 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.3 | - |
zo 22-03-2020 | 09:30 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.3 - K.S.K. Kasterlee A Niv.3-2 | - |
zo 29-03-2020 | 09:30 | K.V.V. O.G. Vorselaar A Niv.3 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.3 | - |
zo 05-04-2020 | 09:30 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.3 - K.V.C. Westerlo C Niv.3 | - |
zo 19-04-2020 | 09:30 | K.V.V. Vosselaar A Niv.3 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.3 | - |
Datum | Uur | Onderwerp | Score |
zo 01-09-2019 | 09:30 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.3 - K.V.C. Houtvenne A Niv.3 | - |
zo 08-09-2019 | 09:30 | K. Antonia F.C. A Niv.3-2 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.3 | - |
zo 15-09-2019 | 09:30 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.3 - F.C. Arendonk Sport A Niv.2 | - |
zo 22-09-2019 | 09:30 | K.V.C. Westerlo C Niv.3 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.3 | - |
zo 29-09-2019 | 09:30 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.3 - K. Merksplas S.K. A Niv.3-2 | - |
zo 06-10-2019 | 09:30 | K.V.V. Vosselaar A Niv.3 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.3 | - |
zo 20-10-2019 | 09:30 | K.V.C. Houtvenne A Niv.3 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.3 | - |
zo 27-10-2019 | 09:30 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.3 - K. Antonia F.C. A Niv.3-2 | - |
zo 03-11-2019 | 09:30 | F.C. Arendonk Sport A Niv.2 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.3 | - |
zo 10-11-2019 | 09:30 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.3 - K.V.C. Westerlo C Niv.3 | - |
zo 17-11-2019 | 09:30 | K. Merksplas S.K. A Niv.3-2 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.3 | - |
zo 24-11-2019 | 09:30 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.3 - K.V.V. Vosselaar A Niv.3 | - |
Rangschikking 2e Prov
Rangschikking 4e PROV