Secretariaat
GESLOTEN : maandag
25 maart en 1 april
2e Prov 23 maart 2024
19.00u
KSAV - Ezaart
wedstrijdbal: Zaterdag
4e PROV 24 maart 2024
15.00u
KSAV B - Heultje
wedstrijdbal: Zondag
Datum | Uur | Onderwerp | Score |
za 11-01-2020 | 14:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.2 - K. Berg En Dal V.V. Niv.2 | - |
za 18-01-2020 | 11:30 | K.V.C. Westerlo D Niv.2 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.2 | - |
za 25-01-2020 | 14:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.2 - K.V.V. Rauw Sport Mol Niv.2 | - |
za 01-02-2020 | 13:00 | K. Zwaluwen Olmen Niv.2 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.2 | - |
za 08-02-2020 | 14:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.2 - F.C. Wezel Sport Niv.2 | - |
za 15-02-2020 | 14:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.2 - Voetbalclub Moldavo A Niv.3-2 | - |
za 29-02-2020 | 13:00 | V.V. Laakdal Niv.2 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.2 | - |
za 07-03-2020 | 13:00 | K. Berg En Dal V.V. Niv.2 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.2 | - |
za 14-03-2020 | 14:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.2 - K.V.C. Westerlo D Niv.2 | - |
za 21-03-2020 | 11:15 | K.V.V. Rauw Sport Mol Niv.2 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.2 | - |
za 28-03-2020 | 14:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.2 - K. Zwaluwen Olmen Niv.2 | - |
za 04-04-2020 | 10:00 | F.C. Wezel Sport Niv.2 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.2 | - |
za 18-04-2020 | 09:30 | Voetbalclub Moldavo A Niv.3-2 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.2 | - |
za 25-04-2020 | 14:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.2 - V.V. Laakdal Niv.2 | - |
Datum | Uur | Onderwerp | Score |
za 31-08-2019 | 11:15 | K.V.V. Rauw Sport Mol Niv.2 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.2 | - |
za 07-09-2019 | 14:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.2 - Voetbalclub Moldavo A Niv.2 | - |
za 14-09-2019 | 10:30 | F.C. Wezel Sport Niv.2 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.2 | - |
za 21-09-2019 | 14:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.2 - F.C. Zwaneven A Niv.2 | - |
za 28-09-2019 | 14:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.2 - K.F.C. Beekhoek Sport B Niv.2-1 | - |
za 05-10-2019 | 09:30 | K.F.C. Dessel Sport D Niv.2-1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.2 | - |
za 12-10-2019 | 14:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.2 - K. Zwaluwen Olmen Niv.2 | - |
za 19-10-2019 | 09:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.2 - K.V.V. Rauw Sport Mol Niv.2 | - |
za 26-10-2019 | 09:30 | Voetbalclub Moldavo A Niv.2 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.2 | - |
za 02-11-2019 | 14:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.2 - F.C. Wezel Sport Niv.2 | - |
za 09-11-2019 | 10:30 | F.C. Zwaneven A Niv.2 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.2 | - |
za 16-11-2019 | 10:15 | K.F.C. Beekhoek Sport B Niv.2-1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.2 | - |
za 23-11-2019 | 14:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.2 - K.F.C. Dessel Sport D Niv.2-1 | - |
za 30-11-2019 | 10:00 | K. Zwaluwen Olmen Niv.2 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.2 | - |
Rangschikking 2e Prov
Rangschikking 4e PROV