Secretariaat
GESLOTEN : maandag
25 maart en 1 april
2e Prov 23 maart 2024
19.00u
KSAV - Ezaart
wedstrijdbal: Zaterdag
4e PROV 24 maart 2024
15.00u
KSAV B - Heultje
wedstrijdbal: Zondag
Datum | Uur | Onderwerp | Score |
za 11-01-2020 | 12:30 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 - B.S.K. Retie B Niv.1 | - |
za 18-01-2020 | 11:00 | K.F.C. Mol Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 | - |
za 25-01-2020 | 12:30 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 - F.C. Punt-Larum Niv.1 | - |
za 01-02-2020 | 13:15 | K.F.C. Beekhoek Sport A Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 | - |
za 08-02-2020 | 12:30 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 - K.F.C. Exc. Vorst Niv.1 | - |
za 15-02-2020 | 12:30 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 - Voetbalclub Moldavo B Niv.1 | - |
za 29-02-2020 | 11:00 | K.S.V. Oud-Turnhout Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 | - |
za 07-03-2020 | 10:00 | B.S.K. Retie B Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 | - |
za 14-03-2020 | 12:30 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 - K.F.C. Mol Niv.1 | - |
za 21-03-2020 | 10:00 | F.C. Punt-Larum Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 | - |
za 28-03-2020 | 12:30 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 - K.F.C. Beekhoek Sport A Niv.1 | - |
za 04-04-2020 | 11:00 | K.F.C. Exc. Vorst Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 | - |
za 18-04-2020 | 11:00 | Voetbalclub Moldavo B Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 | - |
za 25-04-2020 | 12:30 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 - K.S.V. Oud-Turnhout Niv.1 | - |
Datum | Uur | Onderwerp | Score |
za 31-08-2019 | 13:00 | K. Berg En Dal V.V. Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 | - |
za 07-09-2019 | 12:30 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 - Voetbalclub Moldavo B Niv.1 | - |
za 14-09-2019 | 14:00 | Olen United B Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 | - |
za 21-09-2019 | 12:30 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 - K.F.C. Exc. Vorst Niv.1 | - |
za 28-09-2019 | 12:30 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 - K.F.C. Tongerlo Niv.1 | - |
za 05-10-2019 | 10:30 | K.V.C. Westerlo D Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 | - |
za 12-10-2019 | 12:30 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 - F.C. Punt-Larum Niv.1 | - |
za 19-10-2019 | 12:30 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 - K. Berg En Dal V.V. Niv.1 | - |
za 26-10-2019 | 15:00 | Voetbalclub Moldavo B Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 | - |
za 02-11-2019 | 12:30 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 - Olen United B Niv.1 | - |
za 09-11-2019 | 11:00 | K.F.C. Exc. Vorst Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 | - |
za 16-11-2019 | 10:00 | K.F.C. Tongerlo Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 | - |
za 23-11-2019 | 12:30 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 - K.V.C. Westerlo D Niv.1 | - |
za 30-11-2019 | 10:00 | F.C. Punt-Larum Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 | - |
Rangschikking 2e Prov
Rangschikking 4e PROV