1e PROV 27 juli 2019

18.30u

Kasterlee
KSAV A

wedstrijdbal:

4e PROV 3 augustus 2019

18.30u

Olmen
KSAV B

wedstrijdbal: competitie

Home
Lid Worden KSAV
Soccer-Online

U11 C

Info / spelers / trainerstaf

 

Datum Uur Onderwerp Score
za 31-08-2019 10:00 K. Berg En Dal V.V. Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 -
za 07-09-2019 14:00 K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 - V.V. Laakdal B Niv.1 -
za 14-09-2019 10:00 F.C. Punt-Larum Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 -
za 21-09-2019 14:00 K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 - K. Vrijheid Herselt Niv.1 -
za 28-09-2019 14:00 K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 - K.F.C. Tongerlo B Niv.1 -
za 05-10-2019 13:00 K.F.C. Ezaart Sport Mol B Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 -
za 12-10-2019 14:00 K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 - K. St-Dymphna F.C. Zammel Niv.1 -
za 19-10-2019 14:00 K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 - K. Berg En Dal V.V. Niv.1 -
za 26-10-2019 09:00 V.V. Laakdal B Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 -
za 02-11-2019 14:00 K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 - F.C. Punt-Larum Niv.1 -
za 09-11-2019 09:00 K. Vrijheid Herselt Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 -
za 16-11-2019 11:30 K.F.C. Tongerlo B Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 -
za 23-11-2019 14:00 K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 - K.F.C. Ezaart Sport Mol B Niv.1 -
za 30-11-2019 10:00 K. St-Dymphna F.C. Zammel Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 -

 

Rangschikking 1e PROV

Algemene rangschikking
Plaats Clubnaam M Ptn
1 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A    
2 FC WEZEL SPORT    
3 BERG & DAL    
3 KFC ANTONIA A    
5 VC HERENTALS    
6 KFC DE KEMPEN TL A    
7 KFC LILLE    
8 BERLAAR HEIKANT    
9 FC OPPUURS    
10 KFCE ZOERSEL    
11 KFC KONTICH A    
12 KFC NIJLEN    
13 K TERNESSE VV    
14 RC MECHELEN    
15 S GR'WEZEL-SCHILDE A    
16 RVC HOBOKEN    

Rangschikking 4e PROV

Algemene rangschikking
Plaats Clubnaam M Ptn
1 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B    
2 FC WEZEL SPORT B    
3 OLEN UNITED    
4 KFC TONGERLO    
5 BLAUWVOET OEVEL    
6 FC NETEZONEN    
7 KFCV ALBERTA    
8 EZAART SPORT    
9 SKS HERENTALS    
10 KFC ZAMMEL    
11 FC PUNT-LARUM    
12 FC ROSSELAAR HULSEN    
13 K.RAMSEL FC    
14 KFC HEULTJE    
15 KVC BOOISCHOT    
16 WIEKEVORST SPORTING    
17 K.IMMERVOORT FC    

Dames 4e PROV

Algemene rangschikking
Plaats Clubnaam M Ptn
1 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA     
2 ALBERTA SCHILDE    
3 ARENDONK B    
3 HOOGSTRATEN B    
5 WUUSTWEZEL D    
6 WESTMALLE B    
7 MASSENHOVEN C    
8 RAUW SPORT    
9 VC HERENTALS    
10 VC MOLDAVO C    
11 VLIMMEREN    
12 WHITE SAR