Secretariaat
GESLOTEN : maandag
25 maart en 1 april
2e Prov 23 maart 2024
19.00u
KSAV - Ezaart
wedstrijdbal: Zaterdag
4e PROV 24 maart 2024
15.00u
KSAV B - Heultje
wedstrijdbal: Zondag
Datum | Uur | Onderwerp | Score |
za 11-01-2020 | 13:00 | Beerschot V.A. C Niv.3-2 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.3-2 | - |
za 18-01-2020 | 10:45 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.3-2 - K. Ternesse V.V. Wommelgem A Niv.3 | - |
za 25-01-2020 | 13:00 | F.C. Arendonk Sport A Niv.3-2 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.3-2 | - |
za 01-02-2020 | 10:45 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.3-2 - K.V.C. Westerlo C Niv.3 | - |
za 08-02-2020 | 12:30 | K.V.C. Houtvenne A Niv.3 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.3-2 | - |
za 29-02-2020 | 10:45 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.3-2 - Ksk Ekeren Donk A Niv.3 | - |
za 07-03-2020 | 10:45 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.3-2 - Beerschot V.A. C Niv.3-2 | - |
za 14-03-2020 | 09:30 | K. Ternesse V.V. Wommelgem A Niv.3 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.3-2 | - |
za 21-03-2020 | 10:45 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.3-2 - F.C. Arendonk Sport A Niv.3-2 | - |
za 28-03-2020 | 09:30 | K.V.C. Westerlo C Niv.3 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.3-2 | - |
za 04-04-2020 | 10:45 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.3-2 - K.V.C. Houtvenne A Niv.3 | - |
za 25-04-2020 | 11:00 | Ksk Ekeren Donk A Niv.3 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.3-2 | - |
Datum | Uur | Onderwerp | Score |
za 31-08-2019 | 10:45 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.1 - K.F.C. Molenzonen-Hallaar A Niv.1 | - |
za 07-09-2019 | 09:30 | K.F.C. Lentezon Beerse A Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.1 | - |
za 14-09-2019 | 10:45 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.1 - K. Antonia F.C. A Niv.2-1 | - |
za 21-09-2019 | 12:45 | K.F.C. Zwarte Leeuw Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.1 | - |
za 28-09-2019 | 10:45 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.1 - K.R.C. Mechelen Niv.1 | - |
za 05-10-2019 | 14:00 | K.S.K. Kasterlee A Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.1 | - |
za 19-10-2019 | 09:30 | K.F.C. Molenzonen-Hallaar A Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.1 | - |
za 26-10-2019 | 10:45 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.1 - K.F.C. Lentezon Beerse A Niv.1 | - |
za 02-11-2019 | 09:30 | K. Antonia F.C. A Niv.2-1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.1 | - |
za 09-11-2019 | 10:45 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.1 - K.F.C. Zwarte Leeuw Niv.1 | - |
za 16-11-2019 | 09:30 | K.R.C. Mechelen Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.1 | - |
za 23-11-2019 | 10:45 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.1 - K.S.K. Kasterlee A Niv.1 | - |
Rangschikking 2e Prov
Rangschikking 4e PROV