Secretariaat
GESLOTEN : maandag
25 maart en 1 april
2e Prov 23 maart 2024
19.00u
KSAV - Ezaart
wedstrijdbal: Zaterdag
4e PROV 24 maart 2024
15.00u
KSAV B - Heultje
wedstrijdbal: Zondag
Datum | Uur | Onderwerp | Score |
za 11-01-2020 | 10:45 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.2 - Kfc Turnhout B Niv.3 | - |
za 18-01-2020 | 10:00 | A.S. Verbroedering Geel B Niv.2 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.2 | - |
za 25-01-2020 | 10:45 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.2 - Kfc De Kempen Tielen-Lichtaart B Niv.3 | - |
za 01-02-2020 | 12:30 | K.V.V. Vosselaar B Niv.2 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.2 | - |
za 08-02-2020 | 10:45 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.2 - Hoogstraten V.V. B Niv.3-2 | - |
za 15-02-2020 | 10:45 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.2 - K.F.C. Lentezon Beerse B Niv.3 | - |
za 29-02-2020 | 11:00 | K.F.C. Dessel Sport B Niv.3 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.2 | - |
za 07-03-2020 | 09:30 | Kfc Turnhout B Niv.3 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.2 | - |
za 14-03-2020 | 10:45 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.2 - A.S. Verbroedering Geel B Niv.2 | - |
za 21-03-2020 | 09:30 | Kfc De Kempen Tielen-Lichtaart B Niv.3 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.2 | - |
za 28-03-2020 | 10:45 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.2 - K.V.V. Vosselaar B Niv.2 | - |
za 04-04-2020 | 09:30 | Hoogstraten V.V. B Niv.3-2 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.2 | - |
za 18-04-2020 | 09:30 | K.F.C. Lentezon Beerse B Niv.3 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.2 | - |
za 25-04-2020 | 10:45 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.2 - K.F.C. Dessel Sport B Niv.3 | - |
Datum | Uur | Onderwerp | Score |
za 31-08-2019 | 10:00 | K. Ternesse V.V. Wommelgem B Niv.3-2 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.3 | - |
za 07-09-2019 | 10:45 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.3 - K. Rupel Boom F.C. B Niv.3 | - |
za 14-09-2019 | 09:30 | S.C. City Pirates Antwerpen B Niv.3 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.3 | - |
za 21-09-2019 | 10:45 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.3 - K. Berchem Sport 2004 B Niv.3 | - |
za 28-09-2019 | 09:30 | Beerschot V.A. B Niv.3-2 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.3 | - |
za 05-10-2019 | 09:30 | R. Cappellen F.C. B Niv.3 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.3 | - |
za 12-10-2019 | 10:45 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.3 - Yellow Red K.V. Mechelen B Niv.3 | - |
za 19-10-2019 | 10:45 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.3 - K. Ternesse V.V. Wommelgem B Niv.3-2 | - |
za 26-10-2019 | 12:00 | K. Rupel Boom F.C. B Niv.3 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.3 | - |
za 02-11-2019 | 10:45 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.3 - S.C. City Pirates Antwerpen B Niv.3 | - |
za 09-11-2019 | 09:30 | K. Berchem Sport 2004 B Niv.3 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.3 | - |
za 23-11-2019 | 10:45 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.3 - R. Cappellen F.C. B Niv.3 | - |
za 30-11-2019 | 09:30 | Yellow Red K.V. Mechelen B Niv.3 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.3 | - |
za 07-12-2019 | 10:45 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.3 - Beerschot V.A. B Niv.3-2 | - |
Rangschikking 2e Prov
Rangschikking 4e PROV