Secretariaat
GESLOTEN : maandag
25 maart en 1 april
2e Prov 23 maart 2024
19.00u
KSAV - Ezaart
wedstrijdbal: Zaterdag
4e PROV 24 maart 2024
15.00u
KSAV B - Heultje
wedstrijdbal: Zondag
Datum | Uur | Onderwerp | Score |
za 11-01-2020 | 09:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 - K. Berg En Dal V.V. C Niv.1 | - |
za 18-01-2020 | 11:30 | K.F.C. Exc. Vorst B Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 | - |
za 25-01-2020 | 09:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 - F.C. Punt-Larum B Niv.1 | - |
za 01-02-2020 | 11:30 | K.F.C. Beekhoek Sport A Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 | - |
za 08-02-2020 | 09:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 - Olen United D Niv.1 | - |
za 15-02-2020 | 09:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 - K. St-Dymphna F.C. Zammel Niv.1 | - |
za 29-02-2020 | 11:30 | V.V. Laakdal B Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 | - |
za 07-03-2020 | 13:00 | K. Berg En Dal V.V. C Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 | - |
za 14-03-2020 | 09:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 - K.F.C. Exc. Vorst B Niv.1 | - |
za 21-03-2020 | 13:15 | F.C. Punt-Larum B Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 | - |
za 28-03-2020 | 09:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 - K.F.C. Beekhoek Sport A Niv.1 | - |
za 04-04-2020 | 12:00 | Olen United D Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 | - |
za 18-04-2020 | 10:00 | K. St-Dymphna F.C. Zammel Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 | - |
za 25-04-2020 | 09:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 - V.V. Laakdal B Niv.1 | - |
Datum | Uur | Onderwerp | Score |
za 31-08-2019 | 13:00 | K. Berg En Dal V.V. C Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 | - |
za 07-09-2019 | 09:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 - V.V. Laakdal B Niv.1 | - |
za 14-09-2019 | 11:00 | K.F.C. Verbr. Alberta Geel Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 | - |
za 21-09-2019 | 09:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 - Voetbalclub Moldavo Niv.1 | - |
za 28-09-2019 | 09:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 - Beekhoek C | - |
za 05-10-2019 | 15:00 | K.F.C. Ezaart Sport Mol B Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 | - |
za 12-10-2019 | 09:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 - K. Zwaluwen Olmen B Niv.2-1 | - |
za 19-10-2019 | 09:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 - K. Berg En Dal V.V. C Niv.1 | - |
za 26-10-2019 | 12:00 | V.V. Laakdal B Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 | - |
za 02-11-2019 | 09:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 - K.F.C. Verbr. Alberta Geel Niv.1 | - |
za 09-11-2019 | 09:30 | Voetbalclub Moldavo Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 | - |
za 16-11-2019 | 14:30 | Beekhoek C - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 | - |
za 23-11-2019 | 09:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 - K.F.C. Ezaart Sport Mol B Niv.1 | - |
za 30-11-2019 | 11:30 | K. Zwaluwen Olmen B Niv.2-1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 | - |
Rangschikking 2e Prov
Rangschikking 4e PROV