Secretariaat
GESLOTEN : maandag
25 maart en 1 april
2e Prov 23 maart 2024
19.00u
KSAV - Ezaart
wedstrijdbal: Zaterdag
4e PROV 24 maart 2024
15.00u
KSAV B - Heultje
wedstrijdbal: Zondag
Date | Hour | Subject | Score |
vr 10-01-2020 | 20:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.2-1 - K. Merksplas S.K. Niv.1 | 1-2 |
za 18-01-2020 | 09:30 | K.V.V. Vosselaar Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.2-1 | 3-7 |
za 25-01-2020 | 14:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.2-1 - K.V.C. Houtvenne Niv.1 | 4-3 |
za 01-02-2020 | 14:00 | K.F.C. Nijlen Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.2-1 | 0-5 |
za 15-02-2020 | 14:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.2-1 - K. Sint-Job F.C. Niv.1 | 1-2 |
za 29-02-2020 | 14:30 | F.C. Arendonk Sport A Niv.2 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.2-1 | uitgesteld |
za 07-03-2020 | 13:00 | K. Merksplas S.K. Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.2-1 | uitgesteld |
za 14-03-2020 | 14:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.2-1 - K.V.V. Vosselaar Niv.1 | - |
vr 20-03-2020 | 20:00 | K.V.C. Houtvenne Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.2-1 | - |
vr 27-03-2020 | 20:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.2-1 - K.F.C. Nijlen Niv.1 | - |
za 18-04-2020 | 09:30 | K. Sint-Job F.C. Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.2-1 | - |
za 25-04-2020 | 14:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.2-1 - F.C. Arendonk Sport A Niv.2 | - |
Datum | Uur | Wedstrijd | Score |
za 31-08-2019 | 15:00 | K.V.V. Vosselaar Niv.2 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.2 | 1-4 |
vr 06-09-2019 | 20:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.2 - F.C. Arendonk Sport A Niv.2 | 3-5 |
za 14-09-2019 | 15:00 | K.F.C. Zwarte Leeuw Niv.2-1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.2 | 1-1 |
za 21-09-2019 | 14:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.2 - K.S.K. Kasterlee A Niv.2-1 | 7-0 |
za 28-09-2019 | 14:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.2 - B.S.K. Retie A Niv.2 | 1-1 |
za 05-10-2019 | 09:30 | K. Sint-Job F.C. Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.2 | 2-4 |
za 12-10-2019 | 14:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.2 - K. Merksplas S.K. Niv.1 | 5-1 |
za 19-10-2019 | 14:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.2 - K.V.V. Vosselaar Niv.2 | 3-2 |
za 26-10-2019 | 14:30 | F.C. Arendonk Sport A Niv.2 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.2 | 5-0 |
za 02-11-2019 | 14:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.2 - K.F.C. Zwarte Leeuw Niv.2-1 | 5-1 |
za 09-11-2019 | 15:00 | K.S.K. Kasterlee A Niv.2-1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.2 | 2-1 |
za 16-11-2019 | 15:00 | B.S.K. Retie A Niv.2 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.2 | 1-3 |
za 23-11-2019 | 14:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.2 - K. Sint-Job F.C. Niv.1 | 6-0 |
za 30-11-2019 | 13:00 | K. Merksplas S.K. Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel A Niv.2 | 2-7 |
Rangschikking 2e Prov
Rangschikking 4e PROV