Secretariaat
GESLOTEN : maandag
25 maart en 1 april
2e Prov 23 maart 2024
19.00u
KSAV - Ezaart
wedstrijdbal: Zaterdag
4e PROV 24 maart 2024
15.00u
KSAV B - Heultje
wedstrijdbal: Zondag
Datum | Uur | Wedstrijd | Score |
za 31-08-2019 | 14:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.1 - K.F.C. Exc. Vorst Niv.1 | 2-6 |
za 07-09-2019 | 15:00 | K. Berg En Dal V.V. Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.1 | 5-0 |
za 14-09-2019 | 13:00 | K.F.C. Mol Niv.2-1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.1 | 3-6 |
za 21-09-2019 | 14:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.1 - K.S.K. Kasterlee B Niv.1 | 5-9 |
za 28-09-2019 | 12:00 | K.F.C. Ezaart Sport Mol Niv.2-1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.1 | 2-0 |
za 05-10-2019 | 14:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.1 - K. Sporting Club Wiekevorst Niv.1 | 5-0 |
za 12-10-2019 | 13:00 | F.C. Punt-Larum Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.1 | 1-3 |
za 19-10-2019 | 14:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.1 - Olen United Niv.1 | 1-6 |
vr 25-10-2019 | 19:30 | K. Ramsel F.C. Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.1 | 2-0 |
za 02-11-2019 | 14:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.1 - K.F.C. Linda Olen Niv.2-1 | AMC |
za 09-11-2019 | 14:30 | K. Noordstar V.V. Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.1 | 6-3 |
za 23-11-2019 | 15:00 | Kfc De Kempen Tielen-Lichtaart Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.1 | 5-0 |
wo 27-11-2019 | 19:30 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.1 - K. Verbr. Balen Niv.1 | 1-2 |
za 30-11-2019 | 13:00 | K.F.C. Exc. Vorst Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.1 | 7-2 |
za 11-01-2020 | 14:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.1 - K. Berg En Dal V.V. Niv.1 | 1-14 |
za 18-01-2020 | 14:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.1 - K.F.C. Mol Niv.2-1 | 2-5 |
za 25-01-2020 | 12:30 | K.S.K. Kasterlee B Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.1 | 6-0 |
za 01-02-2020 | 14:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.1 - K.F.C. Ezaart Sport Mol Niv.2-1 | - |
za 08-02-2020 | 13:30 | K. Sporting Club Wiekevorst Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.1 | 1-0 |
za 15-02-2020 | 14:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.1 - F.C. Punt-Larum Niv.1 | 3-7 |
za 29-02-2020 | 12:30 | Olen United Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.1 | - |
vr 06-03-2020 | 20:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.1 - K. Ramsel F.C. Niv.1 | 0-7 |
za 14-03-2020 | 12:30 | K.F.C. Linda Olen Niv.2-1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.1 | AMC |
za 21-03-2020 | 14:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.1 - K. Noordstar V.V. Niv.1 | - |
za 28-03-2020 | 14:00 | K. Verbr. Balen Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.1 | - |
za 04-04-2020 | 14:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B Niv.1 - Kfc De Kempen Tielen-Lichtaart Niv.1 | - |
Rangschikking 2e Prov
Rangschikking 4e PROV