Secretariaat
OPEN : 18u30-19u30
maandag 29 april
2e Prov 28 april 2024
15.00u
KSAV A - Lille B
wedstrijdbal: Zondag
4e PROV 28 april 2024
15.00u
KSAV B - Houtvenne B
wedstrijdbal: Zondag
INFO |
|
Technische staf reserven A
Theo Van De Reyd | Peter Duchene | ||
Hoofdtrainer (T1) | T2 | ||
theovandereyd@hotmail.com | peter.duchene@telenet.be | ||
0479/21.95.40 |
Aerts Gerry | |
Afgevaardigde | |
gerryaerts1@hotmail.com | |
0496/54.36.21 |
Uitslagen en kalender | ||||
Datum | Uitslag | |||
06-09-2014 | 14:00 | FC NETEZONEN A | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A |
|
13-09-2014 | 14:30 | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A | VC POEDERLEE A |
|
20-09-2014 | 15:00 | KVV RAUW SP. A | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A |
|
27-09-2014 | 14:30 | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A | FC ROSSELAAR HULSEN A |
|
04-10-2014 | 14:30 | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A | ACHTER OLEN VV |
|
18-10-2014 | 14:30 | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A | KFC EZAART SP. A |
|
25-10-2014 | 15:00 | KAC OLEN | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A |
|
01-11-2014 | 14:30 | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A | KFC MOL |
|
08-11-2014 | 14:30 | KFC BEEKHOEK SP. A | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A |
|
15-11-2014 | 14:30 | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A | WITGOOR SP.DESSEL |
|
22-11-2014 | 14:30 | FC WEZEL SPORT | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A |
|
29-11-2014 | 14:30 | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A | VERBR. BALEN A |
|
05-12-2014 | 19:30 | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A | FC NETEZONEN A |
|
23-01-2015 | 19:30 | FC ROSSELAAR HULSEN A | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A |
|
31-01-2015 | 14:30 | ACHTER OLEN VV | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A |
|
14-02-2015 | 15:00 | KFC EZAART SP. A | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A |
|
21-02-2015 | 14:30 | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A | KAC OLEN |
|
27-02-2015 | 19:30 | KFC MOL | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A |
|
06-03-2015 | 19:30 | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A | KFC BEEKHOEK SP. A |
|
13-03-2015 | 20:00 | WITGOOR SP.DESSEL | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A |
|
20-03-2015 | 19:30 | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A | FC WEZEL SPORT |
|
28-03-2015 | 15:00 | VERBR. BALEN A | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A |
|
11-04-2015 | 15:00 | VC POEDERLEE A | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A |
|
18-04-2015 | 14:30 | K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A | KVV RAUW SP. A |
|
Reserven A
Daems Yves | Vennekens Pieter | Mertens Kobe | Dupré Jan | Bens Stef |
Douwen Yannick | Mourad Shadi | Dams Michiel | Schaeken Preben | Sterckx Jord |
Daems Dries | Houtmeyers Jens | Vandecruys Jef | Biesemans Stef | Cowé Jens |
Domingos | ||||
Rangschikking 2e Prov
Rangschikking 4e PROV