1e PROV 21 augustus 2019

20.00u

KSAV A
Rauw

wedstrijdbal: oefenwedstrijd

4e PROV 21 augustus 2019

20.00u

KSAV B
Kasterlee

wedstrijdbal: Beker van Antwerpen

Home
Lid Worden KSAV
Soccer-Online

Kalender 4e prov.

 

 

 

Datum Uur Onderwerp Score
za 24-08-2019 19:00 F.C. Wezel Sport B - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B -
wo 28-08-2019 19:00 K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B - K.F.C. Ezaart Sport Mol -
za 31-08-2019 18:00 Olen United - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B -
zo 08-09-2019 15:00 K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B - K.F.C. Heultje -
zo 15-09-2019 15:00 K. Blauwvoet Oevel - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B -
za 21-09-2019 18:00 K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B - K. St-Dymphna F.C. Zammel -
za 28-09-2019 19:30 K. Ramsel F.C. - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B -
za 05-10-2019 18:00 K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B - K. S.K. Sefa Herentals -
zo 13-10-2019 15:00 K. Immer-Voort F.C. Voortkapel - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B -
za 19-10-2019 19:30 K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B - K.V.C. Booischot -
zo 27-10-2019 15:00 K.F.C. Verbr. Alberta Geel - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B -
za 02-11-2019 18:00 K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B - F.C. Rosselaar Hulsen -
zo 10-11-2019 14:30 K.F.C. Tongerlo - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B -
zo 17-11-2019 14:30 K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B - F.C. Punt-Larum -
zo 24-11-2019 14:30 F.C. Netezonen Eindhout - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B -
zo 08-12-2019 14:30 K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B - K. Sporting Club Wiekevorst -
zo 15-12-2019 14:30 K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B - F.C. Wezel Sport B -
zo 05-01-2020 14:30 K.F.C. Ezaart Sport Mol - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B -
za 11-01-2020 18:00 K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B - Olen United -
zo 19-01-2020 14:30 K.F.C. Heultje - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B -
za 25-01-2020 18:00 K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B - K. Blauwvoet Oevel -
zo 02-02-2020 15:00 K. St-Dymphna F.C. Zammel - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B -
za 08-02-2020 19:30 K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B - K. Ramsel F.C. -
za 15-02-2020 19:30 K. S.K. Sefa Herentals - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B -
za 22-02-2020 18:00 K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B - K. Immer-Voort F.C. Voortkapel -
zo 01-03-2020 15:00 K.V.C. Booischot - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B -
zo 08-03-2020 15:00 K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B - K.F.C. Verbr. Alberta Geel -
za 14-03-2020 19:30 F.C. Rosselaar Hulsen - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B -
za 21-03-2020 19:30 K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B - K.F.C. Tongerlo -
zo 29-03-2020 15:00 F.C. Punt-Larum - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B -
za 04-04-2020 19:30 K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B - F.C. Netezonen Eindhout -
zo 26-04-2020 15:00 K. Sporting Club Wiekevorst - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel B -

 

Rangschikking 1e PROV

Algemene rangschikking
Plaats Clubnaam M Ptn
1 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA A    
2 FC WEZEL SPORT    
3 BERG & DAL    
3 KFC ANTONIA A    
5 VC HERENTALS    
6 KFC DE KEMPEN TL A    
7 KFC LILLE    
8 BERLAAR HEIKANT    
9 FC OPPUURS    
10 KFCE ZOERSEL    
11 KFC KONTICH A    
12 KFC NIJLEN    
13 K TERNESSE VV    
14 RC MECHELEN    
15 S GR'WEZEL-SCHILDE A    
16 RVC HOBOKEN    

Rangschikking 4e PROV

Algemene rangschikking
Plaats Clubnaam M Ptn
1 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B    
2 FC WEZEL SPORT B    
3 OLEN UNITED    
4 KFC TONGERLO    
5 BLAUWVOET OEVEL    
6 FC NETEZONEN    
7 KFCV ALBERTA    
8 EZAART SPORT    
9 SKS HERENTALS    
10 KFC ZAMMEL    
11 FC PUNT-LARUM    
12 FC ROSSELAAR HULSEN    
13 K.RAMSEL FC    
14 KFC HEULTJE    
15 KVC BOOISCHOT    
16 WIEKEVORST SPORTING    
17 K.IMMERVOORT FC    

Dames 4e PROV

Algemene rangschikking
Plaats Clubnaam M Ptn
1 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA     
2 ALBERTA SCHILDE    
3 ARENDONK B    
3 HOOGSTRATEN B    
5 WUUSTWEZEL D    
6 WESTMALLE B    
7 MASSENHOVEN C    
8 RAUW SPORT    
9 VC HERENTALS    
10 VC MOLDAVO C    
11 VLIMMEREN    
12 WHITE SAR