Secretariaat
Enkel open op afspraak
in de maanden juni en juli
secretaris@ksav.be
3e Prov 31 juli 2024
19.00u
Lutlommel - KSAV
wedstrijdbal: Woensdag
Nieuws
Woensdag 24 juli om 19u30
KSAV - ASV Geel
Datum | Uur | Onderwerp | Score |
za 14-01-2023 | 12:00 | F.C. Punt-Larum Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 | - |
zo 22-01-2023 | 09:30 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 - K.F.C. Ham United Niv.2-1 | - |
zo 29-01-2023 | 10:45 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 - K.F.C. Ezaart Sport Mol B Niv.1 | 1-4 |
zo 05-02-2023 | 09:30 | K. Berg En Dal V.V. A Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 | 8-2 |
zo 12-02-2023 | 09:30 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 - K. Verbr. Balen B Niv.1 | 2-3 |
za 25-02-2023 | 09:15 | K.V.V. Thes Sport Tessenderlo C Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 | 8-2 |
zo 05-03-2023 | 09:30 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 - K.F.C. Tongerlo A Niv.2-1 | 1-7 |
zo 12-03-2023 | 09:30 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 - F.C. Punt-Larum Niv.1 | 0-2 |
zo 19-03-2023 | 10:00 | K.F.C. Ham United Niv.2-1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 | 16-1 |
zo 26-03-2023 | 09:30 | K.F.C. Ezaart Sport Mol B Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 | 0-5 |
zo 02-04-2023 | 10:45 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 - K. Berg En Dal V.V. A Niv.1 |
4-6 |
za 15-04-2023 | 13:00 | K. Verbr. Balen B Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 | 8-0 |
zo 23-04-2023 | 09:30 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 - K.V.V. Thes Sport Tessenderlo C Niv.1 | 5-0 |
za 29-04-2023 | 13:00 | K.F.C. Tongerlo A Niv.2-1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 | 10-1 |
Datum | Uur | Onderwerp | Score |
zo 04-09-2022 | 09:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 - K.F.C. Dessel Sport B Niv.2-1 | 2-5 |
za 10-09-2022 | 10:30 | K.F.C. Beekhoek Sport Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 | 8-3 |
zo 18-09-2022 | 09:30 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 - Olen United B Niv.1 | 3-3 |
zo 25-09-2022 | 09:30 | K.F.C. Arendonk Sport A Niv.2-1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 | 15-1 |
zo 02-10-2022 | 09:30 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 - K.S.K. Kasterlee Niv.2-1 | 1-14 |
zo 09-10-2022 | 09:30 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 - F.C. Punt-Larum Niv.1 | 1-1 |
zo 16-10-2022 | 09:00 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 - Tongerlo | 3-6 |
zo 23-10-2022 | 09:30 | K.F.C. Dessel Sport B Niv.2-1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 | 8-2 |
zo 30-10-2022 | 09:30 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 - K.F.C. Beekhoek Sport Niv.1 | 0-8 |
zo 06-11-2022 | 10:00 | Olen United B Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 | 2-2 |
zo 13-11-2022 | 09:30 | K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 - K.F.C. Arendonk Sport A Niv.2-1 | 0-10 |
za 19-11-2022 | 15:00 | K.S.K. Kasterlee Niv.2-1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 | 10-0 |
za 26-11-2022 | 12:00 | F.C. Punt-Larum Niv.1 - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 | 4-0 |
zo 04-12-2022 | 10:00 | Tongerlo - K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel C Niv.1 | 4-2 |
Rangschikking 3e Prov
1. KSAV St.Dimpna
2. Grobbendonk
3. Ramsel
4. Mol
5. Wechelderzande
6. Balen
7. Oevel
8. Linda Olen
9. Noordstar
10. Herselt
11. Rauw
12. Flandria Ravels
13. Poppel
14. Beekhoek
15. Kasterlee
16. Houtvenne B